TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
Her Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
50-29
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
H. Milne
('29)
7-5 6-1
4/13/24
V. Narti
('31)
6-1 6-1
4/13/24
V. Sizova
('30)
2-6 6-3 [10-3]
4/13/24
S. Dvortsova
('30)
6-0 6-0
3/15/24
I. Bauer
('30)
6-2 6-2
3/15/24
A. Milman
('28)
6-3 6-1
3/15/24
J. Brushaber
('29)
6-4 6-1
3/9/24
N. Vora
('31)
6-3 6-1
3/9/24
A. Zivkovic
('30)
6-1 6-1
3/9/24
O. Lee
('30)
6-2 6-1
3/9/24
G. Caldwell
('30)
6-2 6-3
3/2/24
E. Samineni
('30)
6-0 6-0
3/2/24
M. Burgman
('30)
6-3 6-1
3/2/24
J. Reddy
('30)
6-3 6-3
3/2/24
I. Bauer
('30)
6-1 3-6 [10-8]
2/17/24
N. Aragones
('29)
6-0 6-0
2/17/24
E. Drexler
('30)
6-4 6-1
2/17/24
G. Verban
('30)
6-2 4-6 [12-10]
2/17/24
J. Reddy
('30)
6-4 6-4
2/3/24
H. Lile
('30)
7-6(6) 6-4
2/3/24
N. Talari
('29)
6-2 7-6(4)
2/3/24
E. Kestner
('30)
6-1 6-2
2/3/24
E. Grossman
('29)
6-2 6-3
1/13/24
S. Krueger
('29)
7-6(4) 6-1
1/13/24
E. Pasman
('29)
6-4 6-2
1/13/24
E. Kestner
('30)
6-0 6-0
1/13/24
J. Janiak
('30)
6-1 6-0
1/13/24
J. Reddy
('30)
5-7 6-4 [10-5]
1/13/24
N. Singal
('29)
6-3 6-7(4) [10-8]
12/15/23
S. Botjer
('28)
6-4 6-2
12/15/23
R. Maranan
('29)
6-1 6-1
12/15/23
K. Yoo
('30)
6-3 7-5
12/15/23
T. Savic
('28)
6-0 6-0
11/25/23
R. Moore
('29)
6-3 6-2
11/25/23
K. Isakov
('30)
6-1 6-1
11/25/23
K. Chen
('30)
6-2 6-2
11/18/23
Z. Grebinski
('28)
6-3 4-1 Ret.
11/18/23
V. Pisarczyk
('30)
6-2 6-1
11/10/23
J. Osiecki
('28)
6-0 6-1
11/10/23
R. Singh
('29)
6-1 6-2
11/10/23
A. Pratt
('28)
6-3 1-6 [10-5]
11/4/23
T. Subrova
('29)
6-3 6-1
11/4/23
N. Vora
('31)
7-6(3) 6-7(5) [11-9]
10/13/23
J. Toe
('27)
7-6(5) 6-3
10/13/23
J. Lukey
('28)
6-1 6-0
10/13/23
C. Smith
('29)
6-3 3-6 [10-8]
9/29/23
M. Bellomy
('29)
6-2 6-2
9/29/23
S. Botjer
('28)
6-3 6-2
9/29/23
M. Longin
('28)
6-1 3-6 [10-8]
9/16/23
J. Tang
('30)
7-6(4) 6-3
9/16/23
J. Zhao
('29)
7-5 Ret.
9/16/23
A. White
('29)
6-3 3-6 [10-3]
9/16/23
M. Lurigio
6-3 6-2
9/16/23
A. White
('29)
1-6 6-1 [12-10]
8/5/23
J. Reddy
('30)
6-2 3-6 [10-4]
8/5/23
C. Cao
('29)
6-2 6-1
8/5/23
A. Dreesen
('29)
6-3 6-3
8/5/23
H. Wisla
('28)
7-6(3) 6-2
8/5/23
O. Lee
('30)
6-2 6-1
7/22/23
B. Lurigio
('31)
6-4 6-1
7/22/23
O. Lee
('30)
6-0 6-2
7/22/23
E. Kestner
('30)
6-2 6-1
7/7/23
E. Samineni
('30)
7-5 6-1
7/7/23
O. Lee
('30)
6-4 6-2
7/7/23
M. Longin
('28)
1-6 6-4 [10-5]
7/1/23
S. Wells
('29)
6-3 6-2
7/1/23
M. Raizada
('30)
7-6(3) 6-0
7/1/23
I. Bauer
('30)
6-2 2-6 [10-8]
7/1/23
E. Mahlik
('29)
6-0 6-2
6/16/23
K. Switalski
('30)
6-0 6-2
6/16/23
M. Longin
('28)
6-2 2-6 [10-2]
6/16/23
S. Quandt
('27)
6-1 6-4
6/2/23
R. Bejoy
('28)
6-3 6-3
6/2/23
J. Brushaber
('29)
6-1 6-1
6/2/23
H. Wang
('30)
6-4 6-0
6/2/23
O. Verban
('30)
7-5 6-1
5/13/23
I. Kelly
('29)
6-3 6-2
5/13/23
E. Jadhav
('28)
6-0 6-2
5/13/23
G. Verban
('30)
6-1 6-0
vs. Blue-Chips:
0-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
1/13/24
J. Janiak
('30)
6-1 6-0
vs. 5-Star:
0-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/17/24
G. Verban
('30)
6-2 4-6 [12-10]
11/18/23
V. Pisarczyk
('30)
6-2 6-1
5/13/23
G. Verban
('30)
6-1 6-0
vs. 4-Star:
10-9
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
V. Sizova
('30)
2-6 6-3 [10-3]
4/13/24
S. Dvortsova
('30)
6-0 6-0
3/9/24
O. Lee
('30)
6-2 6-1
3/9/24
G. Caldwell
('30)
6-2 6-3
3/2/24
J. Reddy
('30)
6-3 6-3
2/17/24
E. Drexler
('30)
6-4 6-1
2/17/24
J. Reddy
('30)
6-4 6-4
2/3/24
H. Lile
('30)
7-6(6) 6-4
2/3/24
E. Kestner
('30)
6-1 6-2
1/13/24
E. Kestner
('30)
6-0 6-0
1/13/24
J. Reddy
('30)
5-7 6-4 [10-5]
8/5/23
J. Reddy
('30)
6-2 3-6 [10-4]
8/5/23
O. Lee
('30)
6-2 6-1
7/22/23
O. Lee
('30)
6-0 6-2
7/22/23
E. Kestner
('30)
6-2 6-1
7/7/23
O. Lee
('30)
6-4 6-2
7/1/23
E. Mahlik
('29)
6-0 6-2
6/2/23
H. Wang
('30)
6-4 6-0
6/2/23
O. Verban
('30)
7-5 6-1
vs. 3-Star:
9-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/15/24
I. Bauer
('30)
6-2 6-2
3/2/24
E. Samineni
('30)
6-0 6-0
3/2/24
I. Bauer
('30)
6-1 3-6 [10-8]
2/3/24
E. Grossman
('29)
6-2 6-3
1/13/24
S. Krueger
('29)
7-6(4) 6-1
1/13/24
N. Singal
('29)
6-3 6-7(4) [10-8]
12/15/23
K. Yoo
('30)
6-3 7-5
11/25/23
K. Isakov
('30)
6-1 6-1
11/10/23
R. Singh
('29)
6-1 6-2
11/4/23
T. Subrova
('29)
6-3 6-1
9/16/23
J. Tang
('30)
7-6(4) 6-3
7/7/23
E. Samineni
('30)
7-5 6-1
7/1/23
M. Raizada
('30)
7-6(3) 6-0
7/1/23
I. Bauer
('30)
6-2 2-6 [10-8]
vs. 2-Star:
20-9
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
H. Milne
('29)
7-5 6-1
3/15/24
A. Milman
('28)
6-3 6-1
3/15/24
J. Brushaber
('29)
6-4 6-1
3/2/24
M. Burgman
('30)
6-3 6-1
2/3/24
N. Talari
('29)
6-2 7-6(4)
1/13/24
E. Pasman
('29)
6-4 6-2
12/15/23
S. Botjer
('28)
6-4 6-2
12/15/23
T. Savic
('28)
6-0 6-0
11/25/23
K. Chen
('30)
6-2 6-2
11/10/23
A. Pratt
('28)
6-3 1-6 [10-5]
10/13/23
J. Lukey
('28)
6-1 6-0
10/13/23
C. Smith
('29)
6-3 3-6 [10-8]
9/29/23
M. Bellomy
('29)
6-2 6-2
9/29/23
S. Botjer
('28)
6-3 6-2
9/29/23
M. Longin
('28)
6-1 3-6 [10-8]
9/16/23
J. Zhao
('29)
7-5 Ret.
9/16/23
A. White
('29)
6-3 3-6 [10-3]
9/16/23
A. White
('29)
1-6 6-1 [12-10]
8/5/23
C. Cao
('29)
6-2 6-1
8/5/23
A. Dreesen
('29)
6-3 6-3
8/5/23
H. Wisla
('28)
7-6(3) 6-2
7/7/23
M. Longin
('28)
1-6 6-4 [10-5]
7/1/23
S. Wells
('29)
6-3 6-2
6/16/23
K. Switalski
('30)
6-0 6-2
6/16/23
M. Longin
('28)
6-2 2-6 [10-2]
6/16/23
S. Quandt
('27)
6-1 6-4
6/2/23
J. Brushaber
('29)
6-1 6-1
5/13/23
I. Kelly
('29)
6-3 6-2
5/13/23
E. Jadhav
('28)
6-0 6-2
vs. 1-Star:
7-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/9/24
A. Zivkovic
('30)
6-1 6-1
2/17/24
N. Aragones
('29)
6-0 6-0
12/15/23
R. Maranan
('29)
6-1 6-1
11/25/23
R. Moore
('29)
6-3 6-2
11/18/23
Z. Grebinski
('28)
6-3 4-1 Ret.
10/13/23
J. Toe
('27)
7-6(5) 6-3
6/2/23
R. Bejoy
('28)
6-3 6-3
vs. Not Rated:
4-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
V. Narti
('31)
6-1 6-1
3/9/24
N. Vora
('31)
6-3 6-1
11/10/23
J. Osiecki
('28)
6-0 6-1
11/4/23
N. Vora
('31)
7-6(3) 6-7(5) [11-9]
9/16/23
M. Lurigio
6-3 6-2
7/22/23
B. Lurigio
('31)
6-4 6-1
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/09
Nathaniel Miller
chooses
Coe College
5/08
Emily Jennewein
chooses
Florida Southern
5/08
Axel Edstrom
chooses
Trinity (CT)
5/07
Elisa Rubio
chooses
Milwaukee
5/07
Honoka Yamashita
chooses
Milwaukee
5/07
Shelly Sirisavath
chooses
St. Joseph (CT)
5/07
Nicole Serna Cassan
chooses
Allegheny
5/07
Andrew Campbell
chooses
Cornell College
5/07
Derek Blackwell
chooses
Kalamazoo
5/07
Cameron Crosby
chooses
Kalamazoo
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits