TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
PLAYER PHOTOS
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
61-17
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
S. Lakkireddy
('28)
4-6 7-5 [10-6]
4/13/24
D. Tsonis
('28)
6-3 6-1
4/13/24
M. Kondapalli
('28)
6-1 4-6 [11-9]
4/13/24
V. Pande
('28)
3-6 7-5 [10-4]
4/6/24
S. Gourineni
('30)
4-2 4-0
4/6/24
M. Kondapalli
('28)
5-4(7) 2-4 [7-4]
4/6/24
J. Zhao
4-0 4-2
4/6/24
A. Reddy
('28)
2-4 4-1 [8-6]
4/6/24
S. Zavala
4-1 4-0
3/23/24
R. Kulman
('30)
6-4 6-1
3/23/24
J. Zhao
6-3 6-2
3/23/24
S. Olufemi-Owoeye
6-3 6-4
3/23/24
P. Vignesh
('30)
6-2 6-3
3/23/24
T. Konduri
6-2 6-1
3/23/24
N. Lee
('30)
6-2 7-5
3/9/24
D. Tsonis
('28)
6-3 6-4
3/9/24
M. Chukka
('27)
6-0 6-0
3/9/24
R. Pheister
4-6 6-2 [10-3]
3/9/24
A. Amte
('27)
6-4 6-3
2/24/24
J. Li
('27)
6-4 6-3
2/24/24
V. Davidson
('28)
6-3 4-6 [10-6]
2/24/24
A. Reddy
('28)
4-6 6-2 [10-6]
2/24/24
S. Nandpure
('28)
6-3 6-2
2/10/24
S. Gourineni
('30)
6-3 6-1
2/10/24
N. Bogojevic
6-3 6-2
2/10/24
J. Lin
6-0 6-1
2/10/24
S. Tella
6-1 6-2
2/10/24
G. Tucker
4-6 6-1 [11-9]
1/13/24
P. Bui
('28)
6-1 6-2
1/13/24
E. Ho
('27)
6-3 7-6(5)
1/13/24
G. Tucker
6-7(3) 7-5 [10-8]
12/28/23
R. Kulman
('30)
6-3 6-4
12/28/23
S. Thuta
6-2 6-4
12/28/23
A. Beltran
6-3 6-4
12/28/23
M. Smith
('30)
6-0 6-2
12/28/23
D. Jackson
('30)
2-6 6-1 6-3
12/28/23
A. Kirchner
('30)
4-6 6-3 6-2
12/28/23
T. Ascenzo
7-5 3-6 6-2
12/9/23
J. Zhao
5-7 6-1 [10-7]
12/9/23
P. Bryan
6-3 6-1
12/9/23
V. Davidson
('28)
6-2 6-0
12/9/23
R. Aduru
6-3 6-3
11/25/23
N. DenBrok
('27)
6-2 6-0
11/25/23
R. Herrington
6-2 6-0
11/17/23
T. Ascenzo
2-6 7-5 [11-9]
11/17/23
M. Calin
('28)
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
11/17/23
A. Kulkarni
('28)
6-2 6-2
11/17/23
S. Nandpure
('28)
7-5 6-2
11/11/23
A. Hemanth
('28)
6-2 6-2
11/11/23
Z. Szymanski
('28)
6-1 6-0
10/28/23
I. Perera
('27)
6-4 7-5
10/28/23
S. Tomlin
('28)
6-4 7-5
10/7/23
S. Oriala Jr.
('31)
6-1 6-0
10/7/23
T. Konduri
6-1 6-1
10/7/23
Z. Sandhu
('30)
6-2 6-1
10/7/23
G. Geubelle
6-2 6-3
10/7/23
A. Quijada
('30)
2-6 6-4 [10-2]
9/30/23
H. Chambers
('27)
6-4 6-4
9/30/23
N. Baldridge
('27)
3-6 6-2 [10-8]
9/30/23
M. Garcia Castro
('28)
7-5 6-2
9/16/23
J. Li
('27)
6-1 6-2
9/16/23
S. Liang
('28)
6-2 6-0
9/16/23
S. Leekumjorn
('28)
7-5 6-1
9/2/23
E. Ho
('27)
6-1 6-3
9/2/23
A. Shah
6-0 6-0
9/2/23
S. Lakkireddy
('28)
6-3 6-4
9/2/23
R. Aduru
3-6 6-3 [10-3]
8/4/23
D. Bender
('30)
6-1 6-1
8/4/23
R. Matheson
6-3 6-3
8/4/23
A. Wu
6-2 6-4
8/4/23
J. Borchard
('31)
6-1 6-0
8/4/23
P. Yea
6-4 6-1
7/8/23
C. Smallwood
2-6 7-5 6-3
7/1/23
E. Puente
6-4 7-6(3)
7/1/23
J. Lee
6-4 6-0
7/1/23
W. Dunavant
('28)
6-2 6-1
7/1/23
S. Li
('30)
6-0 6-1
7/1/23
S. Zavala
7-6(3) 6-2
vs. Blue-Chips:
16-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/6/24
S. Gourineni
('30)
4-2 4-0
4/6/24
S. Zavala
4-1 4-0
3/23/24
R. Kulman
('30)
6-4 6-1
3/23/24
P. Vignesh
('30)
6-2 6-3
3/23/24
N. Lee
('30)
6-2 7-5
2/10/24
S. Gourineni
('30)
6-3 6-1
2/10/24
G. Tucker
4-6 6-1 [11-9]
1/13/24
G. Tucker
6-7(3) 7-5 [10-8]
12/28/23
R. Kulman
('30)
6-3 6-4
12/28/23
S. Thuta
6-2 6-4
12/28/23
M. Smith
('30)
6-0 6-2
12/28/23
D. Jackson
('30)
2-6 6-1 6-3
12/28/23
A. Kirchner
('30)
4-6 6-3 6-2
12/28/23
T. Ascenzo
7-5 3-6 6-2
12/9/23
R. Aduru
6-3 6-3
11/17/23
T. Ascenzo
2-6 7-5 [11-9]
11/17/23
A. Kulkarni
('28)
6-2 6-2
10/7/23
A. Quijada
('30)
2-6 6-4 [10-2]
9/2/23
R. Aduru
3-6 6-3 [10-3]
8/4/23
D. Bender
('30)
6-1 6-1
7/1/23
S. Zavala
7-6(3) 6-2
vs. 5-Star:
9-6
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/6/24
J. Zhao
4-0 4-2
3/23/24
J. Zhao
6-3 6-2
3/23/24
T. Konduri
6-2 6-1
2/24/24
S. Nandpure
('28)
6-3 6-2
12/9/23
J. Zhao
5-7 6-1 [10-7]
11/17/23
S. Nandpure
('28)
7-5 6-2
11/11/23
A. Hemanth
('28)
6-2 6-2
11/11/23
Z. Szymanski
('28)
6-1 6-0
10/7/23
T. Konduri
6-1 6-1
10/7/23
Z. Sandhu
('30)
6-2 6-1
8/4/23
R. Matheson
6-3 6-3
8/4/23
P. Yea
6-4 6-1
7/8/23
C. Smallwood
2-6 7-5 6-3
7/1/23
E. Puente
6-4 7-6(3)
7/1/23
J. Lee
6-4 6-0
vs. 4-Star:
15-4
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
S. Lakkireddy
('28)
4-6 7-5 [10-6]
4/13/24
M. Kondapalli
('28)
6-1 4-6 [11-9]
4/13/24
V. Pande
('28)
3-6 7-5 [10-4]
4/6/24
M. Kondapalli
('28)
5-4(7) 2-4 [7-4]
4/6/24
A. Reddy
('28)
2-4 4-1 [8-6]
3/23/24
S. Olufemi-Owoeye
6-3 6-4
3/9/24
R. Pheister
4-6 6-2 [10-3]
2/24/24
A. Reddy
('28)
4-6 6-2 [10-6]
2/10/24
S. Tella
6-1 6-2
12/28/23
A. Beltran
6-3 6-4
12/9/23
P. Bryan
6-3 6-1
11/25/23
R. Herrington
6-2 6-0
11/17/23
M. Calin
('28)
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
10/7/23
G. Geubelle
6-2 6-3
9/30/23
M. Garcia Castro
('28)
7-5 6-2
9/16/23
S. Leekumjorn
('28)
7-5 6-1
9/2/23
S. Lakkireddy
('28)
6-3 6-4
8/4/23
A. Wu
6-2 6-4
7/1/23
S. Li
('30)
6-0 6-1
vs. 3-Star:
9-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
D. Tsonis
('28)
6-3 6-1
3/9/24
D. Tsonis
('28)
6-3 6-4
2/24/24
J. Li
('27)
6-4 6-3
2/24/24
V. Davidson
('28)
6-3 4-6 [10-6]
2/10/24
J. Lin
6-0 6-1
12/9/23
V. Davidson
('28)
6-2 6-0
10/28/23
S. Tomlin
('28)
6-4 7-5
9/30/23
H. Chambers
('27)
6-4 6-4
9/30/23
N. Baldridge
('27)
3-6 6-2 [10-8]
9/16/23
J. Li
('27)
6-1 6-2
9/16/23
S. Liang
('28)
6-2 6-0
vs. 2-Star:
8-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/9/24
M. Chukka
('27)
6-0 6-0
3/9/24
A. Amte
('27)
6-4 6-3
1/13/24
E. Ho
('27)
6-3 7-6(5)
11/25/23
N. DenBrok
('27)
6-2 6-0
10/28/23
I. Perera
('27)
6-4 7-5
9/2/23
E. Ho
('27)
6-1 6-3
9/2/23
A. Shah
6-0 6-0
7/1/23
W. Dunavant
('28)
6-2 6-1
vs. 1-Star:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
1/13/24
P. Bui
('28)
6-1 6-2
vs. Not Rated:
3-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/10/24
N. Bogojevic
6-3 6-2
10/7/23
S. Oriala Jr.
('31)
6-1 6-0
8/4/23
J. Borchard
('31)
6-1 6-0
NEWS ARTICLES
April 1, 2024
Easter Bowl Sweeps for Kotseva, Johnson, Davletshina
January 8, 2024
Zhang, Del Mastro Capture 12s Singles Titles
January 10, 2023
Tuck, Wang Capture First Gold Balls in 12s Winter Nationals
RECENT COMMITMENTS
4/26
Addison Bowman
chooses
Georgia
4/26
David James Brownlee
chooses
Azusa Pacific
4/26
Razvan Lazar
chooses
OUAZ
4/26
Eduardo Niederle De Abreu
chooses
UTRGV
4/26
Sophia Carson
chooses
Franklin & Marshall
4/26
Isabel Benitez
chooses
Franklin & Marshall
4/26
Lukas Phimvongsa
chooses
Brown
4/26
Leon Schmidt
chooses
Wagner
4/25
Mallika Reddy
chooses
Haverford
4/25
Julia Musseler
chooses
Allegheny
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits