TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
More Photos
PLAYER PHOTOS
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
24-20
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/20/24
K. Rice
3-6;6-3;6-3
5/13/24
V. Frydrych
('24)
6-3;3-6;6-3
5/13/24
A. Timini
6-2;4-6;6-2
4/23/24
T. Sickenberger
7-6(2);6-4
4/23/24
S. Planella Hernandez
3-6;6-4;6-2
4/23/24
J. Guilleme
6-1;4-6;7-6(1)
4/23/24
N. Budkov Kjaer
6-4;6-3
4/9/24
V. Gurenko
6-2;6-3
4/9/24
C. Baierl
('26)
7-6(2);6-3
4/9/24
M. Farzam
6-2;4-6;6-1
4/9/24
N. Arseneault
4-6;7-5;6-4
4/9/24
C. Woestendick
6-3;7-6(3)
3/18/24
N. Arseneault
1-6;6-4;7-6(1)
3/18/24
M. Lee
('24)
6-4;7-6(3)
3/11/24
D. Mosejczuk
6-2;6-2
3/4/24
B. Bruno
6-2;6-0
3/4/24
J. Scramin Do Lago
6-1;6-1
3/4/24
M. Zeitune
6-4;6-2
2/26/24
W. Rejchtman Vinciguerr
5-7;6-2;6-2
2/26/24
N. Honda
6-3;6-4
2/26/24
H. Roh
('23)
6-4;6-4
2/19/24
M. Tobon
('24)
3-6;6-3;6-3
2/19/24
W. Rejchtman Vinciguerr
6-3;6-3
1/20/24
D. Dedura-Palomero
6-2;3-6;6-4
1/12/24
J. Engel
2-6;7-5;6-1
1/12/24
H. Jones
6-1;6-2
12/4/23
L. Nakamine
4-6;6-1;6-2
12/4/23
S. Eriksson
6-2;7-6(6)
11/27/23
R. Bennani
3-6;6-4;6-4
11/20/23
L. Guercio
6-2;6-1
11/20/23
C. Robertson
4-6;6-1;6-4
9/18/23
B. Willwerth
('26)
3-6;6-2;6-1
9/18/23
K. Xu
7-6(5);6-4
9/3/23
H. Jones
6-7(8) 6-1 6-2
8/21/23
M. Lee
('24)
6-2 3-6 6-4
8/4/23
E. Rigsby
6-3 6-1
8/4/23
J. Quattro
('26)
6-4 6-4
8/4/23
G. Goode
('27)
6-0 6-3
8/4/23
N. Mekhael
6-3 6-2
8/4/23
I. Mayew
7-5 6-3
8/4/23
J. Leach
6-4 6-3
7/8/23
I. Parisca
6-4;6-7(3);[10-2]
7/2/23
D. Chan
6-4;6-4
7/2/23
P. Marinkov
6-4;7-6(9)
vs. Blue-Chips:
6-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/9/24
C. Baierl
('26)
7-6(2);6-3
4/9/24
M. Farzam
6-2;4-6;6-1
4/9/24
C. Woestendick
6-3;7-6(3)
3/18/24
M. Lee
('24)
6-4;7-6(3)
3/11/24
D. Mosejczuk
6-2;6-2
2/19/24
M. Tobon
('24)
3-6;6-3;6-3
9/18/23
B. Willwerth
('26)
3-6;6-2;6-1
8/21/23
M. Lee
('24)
6-2 3-6 6-4
8/4/23
G. Goode
('27)
6-0 6-3
8/4/23
I. Mayew
7-5 6-3
8/4/23
J. Leach
6-4 6-3
vs. 5-Star:
2-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
8/4/23
J. Quattro
('26)
6-4 6-4
8/4/23
N. Mekhael
6-3 6-2
vs. 4-Star:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
8/4/23
E. Rigsby
6-3 6-1
vs. 3-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 3-Star players.
vs. 2-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 2-Star players.
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
15-15
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/20/24
K. Rice
3-6;6-3;6-3
5/13/24
V. Frydrych
('24)
6-3;3-6;6-3
5/13/24
A. Timini
6-2;4-6;6-2
4/23/24
T. Sickenberger
7-6(2);6-4
4/23/24
S. Planella Hernandez
3-6;6-4;6-2
4/23/24
J. Guilleme
6-1;4-6;7-6(1)
4/23/24
N. Budkov Kjaer
6-4;6-3
4/9/24
V. Gurenko
6-2;6-3
4/9/24
N. Arseneault
4-6;7-5;6-4
3/18/24
N. Arseneault
1-6;6-4;7-6(1)
3/4/24
B. Bruno
6-2;6-0
3/4/24
J. Scramin Do Lago
6-1;6-1
3/4/24
M. Zeitune
6-4;6-2
2/26/24
W. Rejchtman Vinciguerr
5-7;6-2;6-2
2/26/24
N. Honda
6-3;6-4
2/26/24
H. Roh
('23)
6-4;6-4
2/19/24
W. Rejchtman Vinciguerr
6-3;6-3
1/20/24
D. Dedura-Palomero
6-2;3-6;6-4
1/12/24
J. Engel
2-6;7-5;6-1
1/12/24
H. Jones
6-1;6-2
12/4/23
L. Nakamine
4-6;6-1;6-2
12/4/23
S. Eriksson
6-2;7-6(6)
11/27/23
R. Bennani
3-6;6-4;6-4
11/20/23
L. Guercio
6-2;6-1
11/20/23
C. Robertson
4-6;6-1;6-4
9/18/23
K. Xu
7-6(5);6-4
9/3/23
H. Jones
6-7(8) 6-1 6-2
7/8/23
I. Parisca
6-4;6-7(3);[10-2]
7/2/23
D. Chan
6-4;6-4
7/2/23
P. Marinkov
6-4;7-6(9)
PLAYER VIDEOS
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
March 27, 2024
Jovic, Kennedy Eye Summer Slams After J300 Titles
February 2, 2024
Global Success Spans All Levels in January
January 26, 2024
Americans Sweep Junior Doubles Titles at Aussie Open
August 17, 2023
Woestendick's Determination Leads to Kalamazoo 16s Title
August 4, 2023
Tien Returns to Defend Zoo 18s Title; Exsted Tops 16s Field
RECENT COMMITMENTS
6/04
Joao Henrique Rocha
chooses
Rose-Hulman
6/03
Lindsey Bergelin
chooses
Christopher Newport
6/03
Nathalie Lanne
chooses
Christopher Newport
6/03
Adan Tarquino
chooses
Southwestern (TX)
6/03
Nolan Alvarez
chooses
Southwestern (TX)
6/01
Liam Oved
chooses
Pepperdine
6/01
Duru Soke
chooses
Pepperdine
6/01
Luca Mindrut
chooses
Wichita State
6/01
I. Worthington
chooses
Wichita State
6/01
Luca Prino
chooses
Portland State
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits