TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
50-38
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/25/24
J. Sathish
('28)
2-6 6-4 [10-4]
5/25/24
E. Baumgartner
('29)
6-2 6-4
5/25/24
L. Warren
('28)
6-2 6-0
5/18/24
C. Bunting
('30)
6-3 6-3
5/18/24
B. Li
0-4 4-2 [10-5]
5/18/24
R. Barr
4-1 1-4 [10-4]
5/18/24
N. Kocis
('30)
6-0 6-0
5/18/24
H. Holtz
('30)
7-5 6-2
5/18/24
Z. Sandhu
('30)
4-2 4-2
5/4/24
H. Ma
('29)
6-0 6-0
5/4/24
A. Fernandez
('29)
6-0 6-0
5/4/24
A. Banchs
('29)
6-0 6-0
4/27/24
S. Padi
('29)
5-4(3) 4-1
4/27/24
T. Fox
('29)
6-3 7-5
4/27/24
P. Suvarnakanti
('28)
4-2 4-2
4/27/24
S. Nallabelli
('28)
5-7 6-4 [10-7]
4/20/24
R. Barr
6-4 6-1
4/20/24
N. Kocis
('30)
6-4 6-2
3/23/24
A. Kelling
('29)
6-1 6-0
3/23/24
N. Bogojevic
7-5 6-3
3/16/24
M. Valencia
('32)
6-2 6-0
3/16/24
Y. Garg
('30)
6-1 6-1
3/16/24
H. Tran
('30)
6-1 6-1
3/16/24
J. Wang
('30)
4-0 4-1
3/16/24
S. Marathe
('29)
6-2 6-2
3/2/24
Y. Karthikeyan
('29)
1-6 6-4 6-3
3/2/24
V. Iyengar
6-2 6-4
3/2/24
A. Ananthuni
('29)
3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
3/2/24
A. Akkina
('29)
6-2 6-2
2/24/24
S. Pothula
('30)
7-5 6-1
2/24/24
H. Tran
('30)
6-2 6-3
2/24/24
R. Mehta
('30)
6-2 6-1
2/24/24
W. Tian
('30)
6-4 4-6 [12-10]
2/10/24
K. Sarai
('29)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
J. Goldman
('33)
4-0 4-1
2/10/24
T. Konduri
('29)
4-1 4-1
2/10/24
I. Dubovec
('29)
6-2 1-0 Ret.
2/10/24
R. Allen
('29)
6-3 6-2
12/28/23
S. Oriala Jr.
3-6 6-3 7-5
12/28/23
B. Paul
('30)
6-2 6-2
12/28/23
D. Gardality
('30)
6-0 6-0
12/28/23
L. Jones
('29)
6-1 6-1
11/24/23
M. Finn
('30)
6-4 6-1
11/24/23
A. Ananthuni
('29)
6-4 6-3
11/17/23
E. Wang
('29)
6-1 6-2
11/17/23
T. Giraldo
('30)
7-6(1) 6-1
11/17/23
L. Xu
('29)
6-2 4-6 [10-4]
11/17/23
S. Gourineni
('30)
6-0 6-1
11/11/23
S. Pothula
('30)
6-2 5-7 [10-6]
11/11/23
R. Mehta
('30)
6-1 7-5
11/11/23
D. Dumanyan
('29)
6-2 6-0
11/11/23
B. Boskoff
('30)
6-1 6-4
11/11/23
J. Yasin
('29)
6-1 6-2
10/28/23
L. Capo
('30)
6-1 6-2
10/28/23
T. Fox
('29)
2-6 6-2 [10-4]
10/28/23
L. Thiele
('28)
6-0 6-0
10/7/23
H. Neus
('30)
6-3 6-2
10/7/23
Y. Karthikeyan
('29)
6-4 6-2
10/7/23
S. Gourineni
('30)
6-3 6-0
9/22/23
L. Brdar Sarrabezolles
('30)
6-3;6-3
9/22/23
L. Slaton
('30)
6-4;6-3
9/22/23
J. Walsh
('30)
6-1;6-3
9/22/23
S. Pothula
('30)
6-3;6-4
9/22/23
B. Li
6-1;6-3
9/2/23
R. Mehta
('30)
7-5 6-1
9/2/23
H. Neus
('30)
6-3 6-0
9/2/23
C. Logan
('29)
6-3 1-6 [10-3]
9/2/23
A. Fan
('30)
7-5 7-5
8/19/23
E. Wang
('29)
6-3 6-0
8/19/23
D. Kodakandla
('29)
6-4 5-7 [15-13]
8/19/23
S. Pothula
('30)
6-3 6-4
8/19/23
A. Fan
('30)
7-5 6-2
8/4/23
T. Ezhov
('29)
6-0 6-0
8/4/23
J. Lee
('29)
6-2 6-0
8/4/23
P. Bryan
('29)
6-1 6-2
8/4/23
Z. Able
('29)
6-2 6-2
7/8/23
A. Lazich
('29)
6-4 7-5
7/8/23
J. Chang
('29)
6-3 7-5
7/8/23
V. Kumar
('29)
6-1 6-0
7/8/23
R. Nagel
('28)
6-3 6-2
7/8/23
A. Paul
('29)
6-2 6-3
7/1/23
C. Pohoski
('30)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
7/1/23
J. Goldman
('30)
6-0 6-2
7/1/23
S. Parikh
('29)
6-2 6-1
6/9/23
T. Giraldo
('30)
7-5 5-7 [10-8]
6/9/23
V. Vemuganti
('29)
7-6(5) 2-6 [14-12]
6/9/23
J. Zhao
('29)
6-2 6-2
6/9/23
R. Pheister
('29)
4-6 6-2 [10-5]
vs. Blue-Chips:
1-6
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
12/28/23
D. Gardality
('30)
6-0 6-0
11/24/23
M. Finn
('30)
6-4 6-1
11/17/23
S. Gourineni
('30)
6-0 6-1
10/7/23
S. Gourineni
('30)
6-3 6-0
7/8/23
V. Kumar
('29)
6-1 6-0
7/1/23
C. Pohoski
('30)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
7/1/23
J. Goldman
('30)
6-0 6-2
vs. 5-Star:
10-12
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/18/24
N. Kocis
('30)
6-0 6-0
5/18/24
H. Holtz
('30)
7-5 6-2
5/18/24
Z. Sandhu
('30)
4-2 4-2
4/20/24
N. Kocis
('30)
6-4 6-2
3/16/24
H. Tran
('30)
6-1 6-1
3/16/24
J. Wang
('30)
4-0 4-1
2/24/24
S. Pothula
('30)
7-5 6-1
2/24/24
H. Tran
('30)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
T. Konduri
('29)
4-1 4-1
12/28/23
B. Paul
('30)
6-2 6-2
12/28/23
L. Jones
('29)
6-1 6-1
11/17/23
T. Giraldo
('30)
7-6(1) 6-1
11/11/23
S. Pothula
('30)
6-2 5-7 [10-6]
9/22/23
L. Slaton
('30)
6-4;6-3
9/22/23
S. Pothula
('30)
6-3;6-4
9/2/23
A. Fan
('30)
7-5 7-5
8/19/23
S. Pothula
('30)
6-3 6-4
8/19/23
A. Fan
('30)
7-5 6-2
8/4/23
J. Lee
('29)
6-2 6-0
8/4/23
Z. Able
('29)
6-2 6-2
6/9/23
T. Giraldo
('30)
7-5 5-7 [10-8]
6/9/23
J. Zhao
('29)
6-2 6-2
vs. 4-Star:
15-14
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/18/24
C. Bunting
('30)
6-3 6-3
4/27/24
S. Padi
('29)
5-4(3) 4-1
3/23/24
A. Kelling
('29)
6-1 6-0
3/2/24
Y. Karthikeyan
('29)
1-6 6-4 6-3
3/2/24
A. Ananthuni
('29)
3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
3/2/24
A. Akkina
('29)
6-2 6-2
2/24/24
R. Mehta
('30)
6-2 6-1
2/24/24
W. Tian
('30)
6-4 4-6 [12-10]
2/10/24
K. Sarai
('29)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
R. Allen
('29)
6-3 6-2
11/24/23
A. Ananthuni
('29)
6-4 6-3
11/11/23
R. Mehta
('30)
6-1 7-5
11/11/23
D. Dumanyan
('29)
6-2 6-0
11/11/23
B. Boskoff
('30)
6-1 6-4
11/11/23
J. Yasin
('29)
6-1 6-2
10/28/23
L. Capo
('30)
6-1 6-2
10/28/23
L. Thiele
('28)
6-0 6-0
10/7/23
H. Neus
('30)
6-3 6-2
10/7/23
Y. Karthikeyan
('29)
6-4 6-2
9/22/23
L. Brdar Sarrabezolles
('30)
6-3;6-3
9/22/23
J. Walsh
('30)
6-1;6-3
9/2/23
R. Mehta
('30)
7-5 6-1
9/2/23
H. Neus
('30)
6-3 6-0
8/4/23
P. Bryan
('29)
6-1 6-2
7/8/23
A. Lazich
('29)
6-4 7-5
7/8/23
A. Paul
('29)
6-2 6-3
7/1/23
S. Parikh
('29)
6-2 6-1
6/9/23
V. Vemuganti
('29)
7-6(5) 2-6 [14-12]
6/9/23
R. Pheister
('29)
4-6 6-2 [10-5]
vs. 3-Star:
7-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/25/24
L. Warren
('28)
6-2 6-0
4/27/24
P. Suvarnakanti
('28)
4-2 4-2
3/16/24
Y. Garg
('30)
6-1 6-1
3/16/24
S. Marathe
('29)
6-2 6-2
2/10/24
I. Dubovec
('29)
6-2 1-0 Ret.
11/17/23
E. Wang
('29)
6-1 6-2
11/17/23
L. Xu
('29)
6-2 4-6 [10-4]
8/19/23
E. Wang
('29)
6-3 6-0
8/19/23
D. Kodakandla
('29)
6-4 5-7 [15-13]
7/8/23
J. Chang
('29)
6-3 7-5
vs. 2-Star:
7-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/25/24
J. Sathish
('28)
2-6 6-4 [10-4]
5/25/24
E. Baumgartner
('29)
6-2 6-4
5/4/24
A. Banchs
('29)
6-0 6-0
4/27/24
T. Fox
('29)
6-3 7-5
4/27/24
S. Nallabelli
('28)
5-7 6-4 [10-7]
10/28/23
T. Fox
('29)
2-6 6-2 [10-4]
9/2/23
C. Logan
('29)
6-3 1-6 [10-3]
8/4/23
T. Ezhov
('29)
6-0 6-0
7/8/23
R. Nagel
('28)
6-3 6-2
vs. 1-Star:
2-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/4/24
H. Ma
('29)
6-0 6-0
5/4/24
A. Fernandez
('29)
6-0 6-0
vs. Not Rated:
8-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/18/24
B. Li
0-4 4-2 [10-5]
5/18/24
R. Barr
4-1 1-4 [10-4]
4/20/24
R. Barr
6-4 6-1
3/23/24
N. Bogojevic
7-5 6-3
3/16/24
M. Valencia
('32)
6-2 6-0
3/2/24
V. Iyengar
6-2 6-4
2/10/24
J. Goldman
('33)
4-0 4-1
12/28/23
S. Oriala Jr.
3-6 6-3 7-5
9/22/23
B. Li
6-1;6-3
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/30
Samuel Soto Garcia
chooses
Wabash
5/29
Annika Cripe
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Peter Pitaleff
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Jaden Ritterman
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Ryan Geller
chooses
Oneonta
5/29
Lara Diaz Zayas
chooses
Eastern Michigan
5/29
Nina Perkins
chooses
Grinnell
5/29
Sofia Bolanos Cohen
chooses
Grinnell
5/29
Cayetana Gay
chooses
Arkansas
5/28
Allison Vo
chooses
Trinity (TX)
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits