TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
Player Bio
|
History
|
Update
PLAYER PHOTOS
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Yonex
VCore
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
26-16
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/14/24
K. Puig McCallan
5-7;6-4;6-2
5/14/24
E. Champigneulle
6-1;6-0
5/14/24
X. Palomar
6-3;6-3
5/7/24
G. Campos Perez
6-1;6-4
5/7/24
M. Kalabishka
5-7;6-3;6-4
5/7/24
E. Flores
6-1;6-3
5/7/24
T. Chavez
('26)
6-4;7-6(7)
5/7/24
E. Gonzalez
6-4;6-0
4/30/24
I. Menendez Soto
6-2;6-3
4/30/24
P. Kieslinger
1-6;6-2;[10-3]
3/18/24
A. Witz
3-6;6-4;6-1
3/11/24
J. Rimbaud
6-1;6-2
3/11/24
T. Van Den Dooren
7-6(4);6-1
3/11/24
M. Salvestre
6-2;4-6;6-2
3/11/24
N. Lopez Cherubino
7-5;7-6(1)
3/11/24
M. Kalabishka
6-4;6-4
3/4/24
Y. Beranger
6-0;6-2
3/4/24
A. Lenglet
6-3;7-5
3/4/24
B. Azar
6-1;6-7(4);6-1
3/4/24
M. Antonius
6-2;6-3
1/8/24
S. Kamendje
6-1;1-6;7-6(4)
1/8/24
J. Satterfield
('25)
6-4;6-2
12/12/23
T. Lee
('27)
6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(8)
12/12/23
B. Duan
6-4 6-3
12/12/23
E. Lorimer
6-2 6-1
12/12/23
S. Majeed
('27)
6-3 6-3
12/12/23
A. Chawla
6-0 6-1
12/12/23
N. Raghuram
('26)
3-0 Ret.
12/12/23
A. Johnson
6-4 6-3
12/1/23
S. Phillips
('26)
6-4 3-6 6-3
11/22/23
H. Qi
2-6 6-4 7-5
11/22/23
C. Amey
6-3 6-3
11/22/23
S. Majeed
('27)
6-4 5-7 7-6(3)
11/22/23
A. Johnson
6-3 6-2
11/13/23
A. Li
('26)
6-1;6-2
11/6/23
J. Chernett
('26)
7-6(2);6-2
11/6/23
J. Golden
('25)
6-2;1-6;6-2
10/23/23
R. Szilagy
('25)
6-2;6-0
10/16/23
V. Nauta
('24)
5-7;6-2;6-2
10/16/23
W. McMillin
('25)
6-2;6-1
7/3/23
G. Kelley
('26)
6-2;7-5
7/3/23
R. Karki
('26)
3-6;7-5;7-5
vs. Blue-Chips:
2-6
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/4/24
M. Antonius
6-2;6-3
1/8/24
J. Satterfield
('25)
6-4;6-2
12/12/23
T. Lee
('27)
6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(8)
12/12/23
A. Johnson
6-4 6-3
11/22/23
A. Johnson
6-3 6-2
11/13/23
A. Li
('26)
6-1;6-2
7/3/23
G. Kelley
('26)
6-2;7-5
7/3/23
R. Karki
('26)
3-6;7-5;7-5
vs. 5-Star:
4-4
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
12/12/23
S. Majeed
('27)
6-3 6-3
12/12/23
N. Raghuram
('26)
3-0 Ret.
12/1/23
S. Phillips
('26)
6-4 3-6 6-3
11/22/23
C. Amey
6-3 6-3
11/22/23
S. Majeed
('27)
6-4 5-7 7-6(3)
11/6/23
J. Chernett
('26)
7-6(2);6-2
11/6/23
J. Golden
('25)
6-2;1-6;6-2
10/16/23
W. McMillin
('25)
6-2;6-1
vs. 4-Star:
1-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
12/12/23
B. Duan
6-4 6-3
10/23/23
R. Szilagy
('25)
6-2;6-0
vs. 3-Star:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
10/16/23
V. Nauta
('24)
5-7;6-2;6-2
vs. 2-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 2-Star players.
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
18-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/14/24
K. Puig McCallan
5-7;6-4;6-2
5/14/24
E. Champigneulle
6-1;6-0
5/14/24
X. Palomar
6-3;6-3
5/7/24
G. Campos Perez
6-1;6-4
5/7/24
M. Kalabishka
5-7;6-3;6-4
5/7/24
E. Flores
6-1;6-3
5/7/24
T. Chavez
('26)
6-4;7-6(7)
5/7/24
E. Gonzalez
6-4;6-0
4/30/24
I. Menendez Soto
6-2;6-3
4/30/24
P. Kieslinger
1-6;6-2;[10-3]
3/18/24
A. Witz
3-6;6-4;6-1
3/11/24
J. Rimbaud
6-1;6-2
3/11/24
T. Van Den Dooren
7-6(4);6-1
3/11/24
M. Salvestre
6-2;4-6;6-2
3/11/24
N. Lopez Cherubino
7-5;7-6(1)
3/11/24
M. Kalabishka
6-4;6-4
3/4/24
Y. Beranger
6-0;6-2
3/4/24
A. Lenglet
6-3;7-5
3/4/24
B. Azar
6-1;6-7(4);6-1
1/8/24
S. Kamendje
6-1;1-6;7-6(4)
12/12/23
E. Lorimer
6-2 6-1
12/12/23
A. Chawla
6-0 6-1
11/22/23
H. Qi
2-6 6-4 7-5
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
December 29, 2023
Delayed Start, Fast Finish for Junior Orange Bowl Champions
August 17, 2022
Bielen Finishes Strong To Capture Boys 14 Gold Ball
July 19, 2022
Lee Captures Boys 12s Title on Home Courts
June 3, 2022
ITF, College Titles Highlight Top May Performances
April 8, 2022
Easter Bowl Returns to Indian Wells, Crowns 12s & 14s Champions
RECENT COMMITMENTS
6/16
Jose Antonio Pereira Pinto
chooses
Southeastern (OK)
6/13
Lucas Elkins
chooses
Pomona-Pitzer
6/13
Martina Genis Salas
chooses
Virginia
6/13
Connor Dils
chooses
New Mexico
6/12
Francisco Gamez
chooses
UTRGV
6/12
Murilo Guarniari
chooses
Wabash
6/12
Lucia Gaio
chooses
Bowling Green
6/12
Maria Matsoukatidi
chooses
New Mexico
6/12
Ellie Morrow
chooses
Purdue
6/11
Mackenzie Long
chooses
Piedmont
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits