TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
49-26
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/27/24
S. Gourineni
('30)
6-3 6-7(3) [10-4]
4/27/24
D. Kennedy
('29)
7-6(8) 6-2
3/23/24
D. Tsonis
('28)
6-7(5) 6-4 [11-9]
3/23/24
O. Varela
('28)
4-6 6-2 [10-8]
3/23/24
M. Frumin
('29)
6-3 3-6 [10-4]
3/23/24
A. Reddy
('28)
6-0 6-0
3/16/24
H. Tran
('30)
6-1 6-4
3/16/24
B. Hoang
('30)
6-1 6-1
3/16/24
J. Cowgill
('28)
6-2 6-1
3/16/24
H. Neus
('30)
6-3 6-4
3/16/24
S. Marathe
('29)
6-4 6-4
2/24/24
R. Thomas
('29)
6-6 Ret.
2/24/24
B. Deckerd
('28)
6-4 6-2
2/24/24
E. Wang
('29)
6-3 6-4
2/24/24
J. Wang
('30)
6-1 6-4
2/10/24
S. Pothula
('30)
7-5 6-7(6) [10-6]
2/10/24
J. Yasin
('29)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
W. McGugin
6-2 6-1
1/13/24
S. Marathe
('29)
6-3 6-4
1/13/24
S. Gourineni
('30)
0-6 6-3 [10-7]
1/13/24
N. Pagoulatos Ventura
('29)
6-1 6-3
1/13/24
W. Stephens
('30)
6-0 6-1
1/13/24
A. Fan
('30)
6-4 4-6 [10-8]
12/28/23
I. Lee
('30)
7-5 6-2
12/28/23
A. Kelling
('29)
6-0 6-1
12/28/23
C. Deng
('30)
6-3 6-3
12/28/23
A. Cahan
('29)
6-2 6-2
11/25/23
R. Ackerman
('28)
6-2 6-1
11/25/23
D. Shirodkar
('29)
6-1 6-4
11/25/23
E. Weinberg
('28)
6-2 6-0
11/25/23
J. Enjambre
('28)
6-3 6-1
10/7/23
L. Xu
('29)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
10/7/23
P. Bryan
('29)
6-1 6-1
10/7/23
I. Lee
('30)
6-7(5) 6-2 [12-10]
10/7/23
G. Geubelle
('29)
6-3 6-0
9/30/23
R. Mehta
('30)
7-6(4) 6-0
9/30/23
H. Neus
('30)
4-6 6-3 [10-3]
9/30/23
S. Pothula
('30)
6-4 6-4
9/30/23
U. Singh
7-6(4) 6-1
9/9/23
W. Pfifer
('30)
6-3 6-0
9/9/23
G. Vardanyan
('29)
6-1 6-1
9/9/23
A. Fan
('30)
6-3 6-2
9/9/23
P. Bryan
('29)
6-1 6-1
9/2/23
V. Vemuganti
('29)
6-4 7-5
9/2/23
S. Marathe
('29)
7-6(6) Ret.
9/2/23
M. Tran
('29)
6-0 6-1
8/19/23
H. Tran
('30)
6-2 6-7(1) [12-10]
8/19/23
J. Wang
('30)
6-1 6-1
8/19/23
L. Xu
('29)
6-1 6-4
8/19/23
A. Fan
('30)
6-4 6-1
8/5/23
S. Muller
('29)
6-1 6-1
8/5/23
S. Bedeski
('29)
6-0 6-2
8/5/23
I. Guleria
('30)
6-0 6-1
8/5/23
M. Guillemard
('30)
6-1 6-2
7/22/23
L. Xu
('29)
6-3 7-6(4)
7/22/23
J. Wang
('30)
6-3 6-4
7/1/23
C. O'Donnell
('29)
3-6 6-2 [10-5]
7/1/23
D. Riyaz
('28)
6-1 6-1
7/1/23
F. Dediu
('29)
4-6 6-4 [12-10]
6/22/23
I. Du
('29)
6-0 6-0
6/22/23
E. Cho
('30)
6-2 6-1
6/22/23
A. Marin
('30)
6-3 6-4
6/9/23
I. Komatsu
('29)
6-3 6-0
6/9/23
M. Chen
('29)
6-1 6-3
6/9/23
A. Lee
6-1 6-1
6/9/23
A. Ma
('29)
6-4 6-4
6/3/23
A. Ma
('29)
3-6;6-4;[11-9]
6/3/23
M. Wang
('27)
6-2;6-1
5/27/23
A. Jadhav
('29)
6-4 6-0
5/27/23
J. Prieto Lin
('28)
6-2 2-6 [10-6]
5/27/23
W. Terrell
6-1 6-2
5/27/23
T. Ezhov
('29)
6-3 6-0
5/27/23
E. Eichleay
('29)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
5/20/23
A. Tweit
('24)
3-6;6-1;[10-1]
5/20/23
A. Bhise
('27)
6-2;6-3
vs. Blue-Chips:
1-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/27/24
S. Gourineni
('30)
6-3 6-7(3) [10-4]
1/13/24
S. Gourineni
('30)
0-6 6-3 [10-7]
12/28/23
C. Deng
('30)
6-3 6-3
vs. 5-Star:
7-6
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/16/24
H. Tran
('30)
6-1 6-4
2/24/24
J. Wang
('30)
6-1 6-4
2/10/24
S. Pothula
('30)
7-5 6-7(6) [10-6]
1/13/24
A. Fan
('30)
6-4 4-6 [10-8]
12/28/23
I. Lee
('30)
7-5 6-2
10/7/23
I. Lee
('30)
6-7(5) 6-2 [12-10]
9/30/23
S. Pothula
('30)
6-4 6-4
9/9/23
A. Fan
('30)
6-3 6-2
8/19/23
H. Tran
('30)
6-2 6-7(1) [12-10]
8/19/23
J. Wang
('30)
6-1 6-1
8/19/23
A. Fan
('30)
6-4 6-1
7/22/23
J. Wang
('30)
6-3 6-4
6/22/23
A. Marin
('30)
6-3 6-4
vs. 4-Star:
12-11
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
M. Frumin
('29)
6-3 3-6 [10-4]
3/23/24
A. Reddy
('28)
6-0 6-0
3/16/24
H. Neus
('30)
6-3 6-4
2/24/24
R. Thomas
('29)
6-6 Ret.
2/10/24
J. Yasin
('29)
6-2 6-3
1/13/24
W. Stephens
('30)
6-0 6-1
12/28/23
A. Kelling
('29)
6-0 6-1
12/28/23
A. Cahan
('29)
6-2 6-2
10/7/23
P. Bryan
('29)
6-1 6-1
10/7/23
G. Geubelle
('29)
6-3 6-0
9/30/23
R. Mehta
('30)
7-6(4) 6-0
9/30/23
H. Neus
('30)
4-6 6-3 [10-3]
9/9/23
P. Bryan
('29)
6-1 6-1
9/2/23
V. Vemuganti
('29)
6-4 7-5
9/2/23
M. Tran
('29)
6-0 6-1
8/5/23
M. Guillemard
('30)
6-1 6-2
7/1/23
C. O'Donnell
('29)
3-6 6-2 [10-5]
7/1/23
F. Dediu
('29)
4-6 6-4 [12-10]
6/22/23
E. Cho
('30)
6-2 6-1
6/9/23
A. Ma
('29)
6-4 6-4
6/3/23
A. Ma
('29)
3-6;6-4;[11-9]
5/27/23
A. Jadhav
('29)
6-4 6-0
5/27/23
E. Eichleay
('29)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
vs. 3-Star:
10-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
D. Tsonis
('28)
6-7(5) 6-4 [11-9]
3/16/24
S. Marathe
('29)
6-4 6-4
2/24/24
E. Wang
('29)
6-3 6-4
1/13/24
S. Marathe
('29)
6-3 6-4
11/25/23
D. Shirodkar
('29)
6-1 6-4
10/7/23
L. Xu
('29)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
9/9/23
W. Pfifer
('30)
6-3 6-0
9/2/23
S. Marathe
('29)
7-6(6) Ret.
8/19/23
L. Xu
('29)
6-1 6-4
7/22/23
L. Xu
('29)
6-3 7-6(4)
7/1/23
D. Riyaz
('28)
6-1 6-1
6/9/23
I. Komatsu
('29)
6-3 6-0
6/9/23
M. Chen
('29)
6-1 6-3
vs. 2-Star:
13-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
O. Varela
('28)
4-6 6-2 [10-8]
3/16/24
B. Hoang
('30)
6-1 6-1
3/16/24
J. Cowgill
('28)
6-2 6-1
2/24/24
B. Deckerd
('28)
6-4 6-2
1/13/24
N. Pagoulatos Ventura
('29)
6-1 6-3
11/25/23
R. Ackerman
('28)
6-2 6-1
11/25/23
E. Weinberg
('28)
6-2 6-0
11/25/23
J. Enjambre
('28)
6-3 6-1
8/5/23
S. Muller
('29)
6-1 6-1
8/5/23
S. Bedeski
('29)
6-0 6-2
8/5/23
I. Guleria
('30)
6-0 6-1
5/27/23
J. Prieto Lin
('28)
6-2 2-6 [10-6]
5/27/23
T. Ezhov
('29)
6-3 6-0
vs. 1-Star:
4-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
9/9/23
G. Vardanyan
('29)
6-1 6-1
6/22/23
I. Du
('29)
6-0 6-0
6/3/23
M. Wang
('27)
6-2;6-1
5/20/23
A. Tweit
('24)
3-6;6-1;[10-1]
5/20/23
A. Bhise
('27)
6-2;6-3
vs. Not Rated:
2-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/27/24
D. Kennedy
('29)
7-6(8) 6-2
2/10/24
W. McGugin
6-2 6-1
9/30/23
U. Singh
7-6(4) 6-1
6/9/23
A. Lee
6-1 6-1
5/27/23
W. Terrell
6-1 6-2
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/10
Julia Failla
chooses
George Washington
5/10
Tucker Culpepper
chooses
Army
5/10
Dylan Duong
chooses
Whittier
5/10
Anna English
chooses
Lewis & Clark (OR)
5/10
Charlie Kowatch
chooses
Lewis & Clark (OR)
5/10
Diego Herrera
chooses
Gonzaga
5/10
Patricia Grigoras
chooses
Penn State
5/09
Nathaniel Miller
chooses
Coe College
5/08
Emily Jennewein
chooses
Florida Southern
5/08
Axel Edstrom
chooses
Trinity (CT)
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits