TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
60-17
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/20/24
S. Kole-James
('28)
6-4 6-0
4/20/24
A. Majji
('29)
6-4 6-2
4/20/24
D. Albert
('29)
6-0 6-1
4/20/24
C. Griffith
('28)
6-1 6-4
4/20/24
M. Shope
('28)
7-5 6-2
3/16/24
A. Hemanth
('28)
6-1 7-5
3/16/24
G. Kurowski
('28)
6-4 7-5
3/2/24
J. Tiplick
('28)
6-1 6-1
3/2/24
D. Lagarija
('29)
6-2 7-6(5)
3/2/24
J. Garrean
('29)
6-3 6-3
3/2/24
J. Starczynowski
('27)
6-0 6-0
3/2/24
A. Young
('28)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
D. Jackson
6-3 4-6 [10-7]
2/10/24
R. Kulman
6-3 6-3
2/10/24
A. Ananthuni
('29)
6-0 6-1
2/10/24
Z. Sandhu
6-3 6-0
2/10/24
C. Carnello
7-5 6-4
1/27/24
L. Fisher
('25)
4-0 4-1
1/27/24
J. Grismer
('26)
4-0 5-4(4)
1/27/24
H. Brandt
('26)
4-1 4-0
1/27/24
V. Boddu
('25)
4-1 1-4 [7-2]
1/19/24
W. Jordan
('27)
6-0 6-0
1/19/24
K. Dominguez
('27)
6-2 6-0
1/19/24
N. Von Krosigk
('26)
6-4 7-5
1/13/24
C. Darki
('27)
6-0 6-2
1/13/24
Y. Dasari
('27)
6-2 6-1
1/13/24
A. Bhalla
('27)
6-4 6-2
1/13/24
D. Yelleti
('28)
4-6 6-2 [10-8]
1/13/24
M. Menyhart
('29)
6-3 6-2
12/16/23
J. Garrean
('29)
6-2 6-3
12/16/23
E. Fomby
('28)
6-3 6-2
12/16/23
L. Qin
('28)
6-1 6-0
12/16/23
C. Beckmann
('27)
7-6(13) 6-4
11/24/23
R. Mehta
6-0 6-0
11/24/23
J. Nishimiya
('29)
6-0 6-0
11/24/23
K. Ford
('29)
4-6 6-4 [10-7]
11/24/23
S. Zavala
('29)
6-3 7-5
11/4/23
A. Shirsat
('28)
6-3 6-1
11/4/23
S. Holly
('27)
6-0 6-4
11/4/23
N. Marhoff
('28)
6-1 3-0 Ret.
11/4/23
G. Carlevato
('29)
6-3 5-7 [10-3]
9/29/23
C. Beckmann
('27)
6-4 6-4
9/29/23
E. Fomby
('28)
6-2 6-0
9/29/23
T. McCormick
('27)
6-1 6-0
9/2/23
A. Komirisetty
('28)
6-1 3-0 Ret.
9/2/23
K. Kostov
('29)
6-2 6-2
9/2/23
N. Desai
('27)
6-1 6-2
9/2/23
A. Shirsat
('28)
6-1 6-4
9/2/23
V. White
('27)
6-4 6-4
8/4/23
L. Ihnen
('28)
6-0 6-2
8/4/23
J. Sangar
('28)
6-0 6-0
8/4/23
A. Sircar
('27)
6-0 6-0
7/14/23
G. Miller
('29)
6-1 6-2
7/14/23
C. Creevey
6-0 6-0
7/14/23
L. Weisser
('29)
4-0 4-1
7/14/23
J. LaTour
('29)
6-2 6-2
7/14/23
W. Markham
6-2 7-6(8)
7/1/23
H. Holtz
3-0 Ret.
7/1/23
E. Fan
('31)
6-0 6-1
7/1/23
A. Vats
('29)
6-1 6-1
7/1/23
N. Goldman
('29)
7-6(5) 4-6 [11-9]
7/1/23
L. de Calice
('29)
4-6 6-0 [10-5]
7/1/23
K. Wakita
('29)
2-6 6-2 [11-9]
6/24/23
S. Ramanath
('29)
6-3 6-4
6/24/23
K. Zhang
('29)
6-2 6-2
6/24/23
M. Reid
('29)
6-0 6-0
6/24/23
M. Edwards
6-0 6-2
6/24/23
B. Zappin
('29)
6-2 6-4
6/24/23
J. Rippl
('29)
6-3 6-0
6/10/23
A. Sardar
('27)
6-1 6-1
6/10/23
E. Deck
('28)
6-2 6-0
6/10/23
P. Nelson
('27)
6-1 6-3
5/20/23
O. Zinaja
('29)
7-5 6-0
5/20/23
A. Feehan
('28)
2-6 6-1 [10-7]
5/20/23
R. Hackney
('29)
6-2 3-6 [12-10]
5/20/23
R. Gopez
('29)
2-6 6-2 [10-5]
5/20/23
H. Lessard
('29)
7-5 7-5
vs. Blue-Chips:
3-4
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/10/24
D. Jackson
6-3 4-6 [10-7]
2/10/24
R. Kulman
6-3 6-3
2/10/24
C. Carnello
7-5 6-4
1/13/24
M. Menyhart
('29)
6-3 6-2
11/24/23
S. Zavala
('29)
6-3 7-5
7/14/23
W. Markham
6-2 7-6(8)
5/20/23
H. Lessard
('29)
7-5 7-5
vs. 5-Star:
5-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/16/24
A. Hemanth
('28)
6-1 7-5
3/2/24
D. Lagarija
('29)
6-2 7-6(5)
2/10/24
Z. Sandhu
6-3 6-0
11/24/23
K. Ford
('29)
4-6 6-4 [10-7]
11/4/23
G. Carlevato
('29)
6-3 5-7 [10-3]
7/14/23
C. Creevey
6-0 6-0
7/1/23
H. Holtz
3-0 Ret.
7/1/23
K. Wakita
('29)
2-6 6-2 [11-9]
6/24/23
K. Zhang
('29)
6-2 6-2
6/24/23
J. Rippl
('29)
6-3 6-0
vs. 4-Star:
17-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/20/24
A. Majji
('29)
6-4 6-2
4/20/24
M. Shope
('28)
7-5 6-2
3/2/24
J. Garrean
('29)
6-3 6-3
3/2/24
A. Young
('28)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
A. Ananthuni
('29)
6-0 6-1
12/16/23
J. Garrean
('29)
6-2 6-3
11/24/23
R. Mehta
6-0 6-0
9/2/23
K. Kostov
('29)
6-2 6-2
8/4/23
A. Sircar
('27)
6-0 6-0
7/14/23
G. Miller
('29)
6-1 6-2
7/14/23
J. LaTour
('29)
6-2 6-2
7/1/23
A. Vats
('29)
6-1 6-1
7/1/23
N. Goldman
('29)
7-6(5) 4-6 [11-9]
7/1/23
L. de Calice
('29)
4-6 6-0 [10-5]
6/24/23
S. Ramanath
('29)
6-3 6-4
6/24/23
M. Edwards
6-0 6-2
6/24/23
B. Zappin
('29)
6-2 6-4
5/20/23
O. Zinaja
('29)
7-5 6-0
5/20/23
R. Hackney
('29)
6-2 3-6 [12-10]
5/20/23
R. Gopez
('29)
2-6 6-2 [10-5]
vs. 3-Star:
10-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/20/24
S. Kole-James
('28)
6-4 6-0
4/20/24
C. Griffith
('28)
6-1 6-4
3/16/24
G. Kurowski
('28)
6-4 7-5
3/2/24
J. Tiplick
('28)
6-1 6-1
1/13/24
A. Bhalla
('27)
6-4 6-2
12/16/23
E. Fomby
('28)
6-3 6-2
12/16/23
C. Beckmann
('27)
7-6(13) 6-4
11/24/23
J. Nishimiya
('29)
6-0 6-0
11/4/23
N. Marhoff
('28)
6-1 3-0 Ret.
9/29/23
C. Beckmann
('27)
6-4 6-4
9/29/23
E. Fomby
('28)
6-2 6-0
5/20/23
A. Feehan
('28)
2-6 6-1 [10-7]
vs. 2-Star:
19-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/2/24
J. Starczynowski
('27)
6-0 6-0
1/27/24
J. Grismer
('26)
4-0 5-4(4)
1/27/24
V. Boddu
('25)
4-1 1-4 [7-2]
1/19/24
W. Jordan
('27)
6-0 6-0
1/19/24
N. Von Krosigk
('26)
6-4 7-5
1/13/24
C. Darki
('27)
6-0 6-2
1/13/24
Y. Dasari
('27)
6-2 6-1
1/13/24
D. Yelleti
('28)
4-6 6-2 [10-8]
12/16/23
L. Qin
('28)
6-1 6-0
11/4/23
A. Shirsat
('28)
6-3 6-1
11/4/23
S. Holly
('27)
6-0 6-4
9/29/23
T. McCormick
('27)
6-1 6-0
9/2/23
A. Komirisetty
('28)
6-1 3-0 Ret.
9/2/23
N. Desai
('27)
6-1 6-2
9/2/23
A. Shirsat
('28)
6-1 6-4
9/2/23
V. White
('27)
6-4 6-4
8/4/23
L. Ihnen
('28)
6-0 6-2
8/4/23
J. Sangar
('28)
6-0 6-0
7/14/23
L. Weisser
('29)
4-0 4-1
6/24/23
M. Reid
('29)
6-0 6-0
6/10/23
E. Deck
('28)
6-2 6-0
6/10/23
P. Nelson
('27)
6-1 6-3
vs. 1-Star:
5-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/20/24
D. Albert
('29)
6-0 6-1
1/27/24
L. Fisher
('25)
4-0 4-1
1/27/24
H. Brandt
('26)
4-1 4-0
1/19/24
K. Dominguez
('27)
6-2 6-0
6/10/23
A. Sardar
('27)
6-1 6-1
vs. Not Rated:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
7/1/23
E. Fan
('31)
6-0 6-1
RECENT COMMITMENTS
4/26
Addison Bowman
chooses
Georgia
4/26
David James Brownlee
chooses
Azusa Pacific
4/26
Razvan Lazar
chooses
OUAZ
4/26
Eduardo Niederle De Abreu
chooses
UTRGV
4/26
Sophia Carson
chooses
Franklin & Marshall
4/26
Isabel Benitez
chooses
Franklin & Marshall
4/26
Lukas Phimvongsa
chooses
Brown
4/26
Leon Schmidt
chooses
Wagner
4/25
Mallika Reddy
chooses
Haverford
4/25
Julia Musseler
chooses
Allegheny
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits