TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Information
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
Her Activity
|
Analytics
|
Player Bio
|
History
|
Update
SCHOOLS OF INTEREST
School
Interest Level
Offer?
Visit Date
Signed NLI?
Virginia
Yes
Commitment:
Virginia
PLAYER PHOTOS
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Babolat
Order online
Shoes:
Asics
Gel Resolution
Order online
Strings:
Babolat
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
48-17
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/23/24
T. Kochta
7-5;6-4
4/23/24
E. Tichackova
6-2;6-2
4/15/24
M. Golovina
6-2;6-2
4/15/24
N. Taraba Wallberg
0-6;6-4;6-4
4/15/24
D. Mpetshi Perricard
7-6(2);6-3
4/15/24
L. Tagger
6-4;6-0
3/4/24
S. Rodrigues De Lima
6-3;6-1
3/4/24
M. Teixido Garcia
6-3;6-4
3/4/24
J. Vandromme
3-6;6-4;6-4
3/4/24
A. Sara
4-6;6-2;6-4
3/4/24
A. Vergara
6-3;3-6;7-6(2)
3/4/24
M. Ishidacrossley
7-6(3);6-2
2/26/24
E. Perelygina
6-2;7-5
2/19/24
P. Rivoli
6-2;6-3
2/19/24
V. Ponce Serrano
6-1;6-1
2/19/24
E. Sartz-Lunde
4-6;6-2;7-6(2)
1/29/24
G. Petrillo
7-5;6-4
1/22/24
A. Comiskey
6-2;6-2
1/22/24
C. Ferrer
('24)
7-6(3);6-3
1/22/24
J. Vandromme
6-4;6-0
1/22/24
S. Lam
('26)
6-4;6-1
1/15/24
E. Kook
7-5;3-6;6-2
1/15/24
J. Pareja
('27)
6-2;1-6;7-6(4)
12/4/23
K. Yodpetch
6-2;6-1
12/4/23
R. Dencheva
7-5;6-3
11/27/23
D. Mpetshi Perricard
1-6;6-3;6-2
11/5/23
J. Singeorzan
('26)
6-2;6-2
11/5/23
A. Michalitsch
6-1;6-4
11/5/23
L. Smejkal
('22)
6-1;7-5
11/5/23
G. Lindgren
4-6;7-6(2);6-2
11/5/23
M. Deatherage
('24)
4-6;6-3;7-5
11/5/23
M. Saveljic
('24)
7-6(2);7-6(5)
9/18/23
P. Badillo Hernandez
6-4;6-0
9/18/23
A. Schuman
('26)
6-1;6-2
9/3/23
Y. Zhao
('24)
6-4;6-3
9/3/23
S. Lam
('26)
6-4;6-4
8/21/23
R. Leroux
6-0 3-6 6-0
8/21/23
M. Ishidacrossley
7-6(3) 6-0
8/5/23
S. Poonjolai
('26)
6-1;6-2
8/5/23
D. Nuno
6-2;6-3
8/5/23
K. Yacavino
('26)
6-1;6-4
7/17/23
m. Higuita barraza
6-2;4-6;6-0
7/17/23
S. Cohen Perovani
6-4;6-1
7/17/23
M. Zottoli
6-2;6-1
7/17/23
F. Maguina Bunikowska
5-7;6-4;6-3
7/17/23
N. Trigosso
6-4;7-6(2)
7/17/23
L. Cinalli
6-1;6-7(6);6-4
7/4/23
J. Hossam Salah
6-3;6-2
7/4/23
M. Slamenikova
6-1;6-4
7/4/23
N. Taraba Wallberg
6-7(8);6-2;7-5
7/4/23
R. Nijkamp
6-1;6-0
6/28/23
S. Fajmonova
7-6(5);6-1
6/28/23
Y. Perapekhina
7-5;4-6;7-5
6/28/23
E. Mravcova
6-1;6-1
6/20/23
E. Bertea
6-4;3-6;7-5
5/22/23
C. Delmas Schaerer
6-0;6-0
5/22/23
M. Fernandez
6-1;6-0
5/22/23
N. Trigosso
6-0;6-4
5/22/23
S. Alba Verastegui
6-0;6-3
5/22/23
F. Maguina Bunikowska
6-2;6-3
5/15/23
A. Soria Pastor
6-2;6-0
5/15/23
R. Morales Monasterio
6-0;6-2
5/15/23
N. Marinovitch
6-1;6-2
5/15/23
C. Padilla Udaeta
7-5;6-0
5/15/23
N. Trigosso
6-3;6-0
vs. Blue-Chips:
0-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
1/22/24
S. Lam
('26)
6-4;6-1
1/15/24
J. Pareja
('27)
6-2;1-6;7-6(4)
11/5/23
L. Smejkal
('22)
6-1;7-5
9/18/23
A. Schuman
('26)
6-1;6-2
9/3/23
S. Lam
('26)
6-4;6-4
vs. 5-Star:
4-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
1/15/24
E. Kook
7-5;3-6;6-2
11/5/23
J. Singeorzan
('26)
6-2;6-2
11/5/23
G. Lindgren
4-6;7-6(2);6-2
11/5/23
M. Deatherage
('24)
4-6;6-3;7-5
8/5/23
K. Yacavino
('26)
6-1;6-4
vs. 4-Star:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
11/5/23
M. Saveljic
('24)
7-6(2);7-6(5)
vs. 3-Star:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
8/5/23
S. Poonjolai
('26)
6-1;6-2
vs. 2-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 2-Star players.
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
42-11
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/23/24
T. Kochta
7-5;6-4
4/23/24
E. Tichackova
6-2;6-2
4/15/24
M. Golovina
6-2;6-2
4/15/24
N. Taraba Wallberg
0-6;6-4;6-4
4/15/24
D. Mpetshi Perricard
7-6(2);6-3
4/15/24
L. Tagger
6-4;6-0
3/4/24
S. Rodrigues De Lima
6-3;6-1
3/4/24
M. Teixido Garcia
6-3;6-4
3/4/24
J. Vandromme
3-6;6-4;6-4
3/4/24
A. Sara
4-6;6-2;6-4
3/4/24
A. Vergara
6-3;3-6;7-6(2)
3/4/24
M. Ishidacrossley
7-6(3);6-2
2/26/24
E. Perelygina
6-2;7-5
2/19/24
P. Rivoli
6-2;6-3
2/19/24
V. Ponce Serrano
6-1;6-1
2/19/24
E. Sartz-Lunde
4-6;6-2;7-6(2)
1/29/24
G. Petrillo
7-5;6-4
1/22/24
A. Comiskey
6-2;6-2
1/22/24
C. Ferrer
('24)
7-6(3);6-3
1/22/24
J. Vandromme
6-4;6-0
12/4/23
K. Yodpetch
6-2;6-1
12/4/23
R. Dencheva
7-5;6-3
11/27/23
D. Mpetshi Perricard
1-6;6-3;6-2
11/5/23
A. Michalitsch
6-1;6-4
9/18/23
P. Badillo Hernandez
6-4;6-0
9/3/23
Y. Zhao
('24)
6-4;6-3
8/21/23
R. Leroux
6-0 3-6 6-0
8/21/23
M. Ishidacrossley
7-6(3) 6-0
8/5/23
D. Nuno
6-2;6-3
7/17/23
m. Higuita barraza
6-2;4-6;6-0
7/17/23
S. Cohen Perovani
6-4;6-1
7/17/23
M. Zottoli
6-2;6-1
7/17/23
F. Maguina Bunikowska
5-7;6-4;6-3
7/17/23
N. Trigosso
6-4;7-6(2)
7/17/23
L. Cinalli
6-1;6-7(6);6-4
7/4/23
J. Hossam Salah
6-3;6-2
7/4/23
M. Slamenikova
6-1;6-4
7/4/23
N. Taraba Wallberg
6-7(8);6-2;7-5
7/4/23
R. Nijkamp
6-1;6-0
6/28/23
S. Fajmonova
7-6(5);6-1
6/28/23
Y. Perapekhina
7-5;4-6;7-5
6/28/23
E. Mravcova
6-1;6-1
6/20/23
E. Bertea
6-4;3-6;7-5
5/22/23
C. Delmas Schaerer
6-0;6-0
5/22/23
M. Fernandez
6-1;6-0
5/22/23
N. Trigosso
6-0;6-4
5/22/23
S. Alba Verastegui
6-0;6-3
5/22/23
F. Maguina Bunikowska
6-2;6-3
5/15/23
A. Soria Pastor
6-2;6-0
5/15/23
R. Morales Monasterio
6-0;6-2
5/15/23
N. Marinovitch
6-1;6-2
5/15/23
C. Padilla Udaeta
7-5;6-0
5/15/23
N. Trigosso
6-3;6-0
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
April 5, 2024
Busy March Brings Abundance of Titles at All Levels
February 2, 2024
Global Success Spans All Levels in January
June 2, 2023
May Features NCAA Champions, International Junior Success
December 2, 2022
Champions From All Levels Garner Aces Spotlight
August 18, 2021
Jara Blocks Out Distractions to Capture Girls 14s Title
TENNIS WAREHOUSE PRODUCT REVIEW
Head Graphene 360+ Radical MP Tennis Racquet Review (2021)
To purchase this product or for a much more detailed written review,
Click Here!
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/07
Derek Blackwell
chooses
Kalamazoo
5/07
Cameron Crosby
chooses
Kalamazoo
5/07
David Pope
chooses
Wofford
5/07
Haresh Anand
chooses
Kalamazoo
5/07
Sebastian Courtright
chooses
Kalamazoo
5/07
Will Seymour
chooses
Kalamazoo
5/07
Elisabeth Iila
chooses
Louisville
5/07
Jane Dunyon
chooses
South Carolina
5/07
Mikael Arseneault
chooses
Kentucky
5/07
Nicolas Arseneault
chooses
Kentucky
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits