TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Information
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
Her Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
PLAYER PHOTOS
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Yonex
Ezone 98
Order online
Strings:
Yonex
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
66-16
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/29/24
N. Rahimkhani
6-2;6-2
4/29/24
A. Malysheva
4-6;6-2;6-4
4/9/24
S. Dement
6-0;6-0
4/9/24
E. Tutoveanu
6-3;6-2
3/23/24
T. Kintiroglou
('25)
6-1 6-3
3/23/24
M. Fuduric
('24)
6-3 6-1
3/23/24
A. Bowman
('25)
6-4 7-6(4)
3/23/24
S. Webster
('24)
6-0 6-4
3/23/24
B. Molnar
('24)
6-4 6-4
3/23/24
K. Montoya
('26)
6-4 3-6 [10-6]
3/23/24
A. Nguyen
('26)
7-6(6) 4-6 [10-4]
2/19/24
C. Harding
('28)
6-3;6-4
2/19/24
M. Loureiro
('24)
6-1;3-6;6-4
2/10/24
M. Rexroat
('24)
6-1 6-0
2/10/24
O. Benton
('24)
6-4 6-0
2/10/24
A. Beniwal
('24)
6-1 6-0
2/10/24
C. Hoo
6-3 6-3
2/10/24
S. Holod
('25)
4-6 6-3 [11-9]
1/13/24
K. Wilson
('24)
6-1 6-3
1/13/24
N. Fu
('25)
6-4 6-2
1/13/24
K. Rothenberg
('25)
6-3 6-4
1/13/24
H. Slay
('25)
6-2 6-1
1/13/24
M. Thompson
('26)
6-0 6-3
1/13/24
J. Kovalcik
('25)
6-3 7-6(6)
11/24/23
K. Moe
('26)
6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
11/24/23
C. Chen
('25)
6-2 7-6(1)
11/24/23
N. Jones
('26)
6-4 6-2
11/24/23
A. Bugaienko
4-6 6-2 6-0
11/24/23
S. Oak
('26)
3-6 6-1 6-3
11/24/23
A. Wolf
('26)
6-4 6-4
10/30/23
B. Feth
7-5;6-2
10/30/23
E. Oxford
('25)
6-4;4-6;6-3
10/30/23
S. Jara
('26)
1-6;6-1;7-5
10/30/23
A. Cabio
6-4;6-2
10/30/23
C. McNeil
('25)
6-3;6-0
10/7/23
E. Fauchet
('26)
6-3 6-3
10/7/23
R. Bhat
('25)
6-1 6-2
10/7/23
S. Yli-Piipari
('24)
6-3 6-4
10/7/23
J. Werdiger
('24)
6-4 7-5
10/7/23
E. Risner
('25)
6-1 6-4
10/7/23
K. Moe
('26)
6-2 6-2
9/9/23
M. Soso
('26)
6-0 6-2
9/9/23
A. Cassidy
('26)
6-1 6-1
9/9/23
S. Makker
('25)
6-3 6-3
9/9/23
E. Jones
('26)
6-1 6-2
9/9/23
I. DeLuccia
3-6 6-4 [11-9]
9/2/23
G. Lee
('25)
6-1 6-0
9/2/23
B. Jones Jordan
('25)
6-3 6-3
9/2/23
A. Amalnathan
('24)
6-1 6-3
9/2/23
A. Lesterhuis
('26)
6-0 6-3
9/2/23
S. Osborne
('24)
6-7(8) 6-2 [10-8]
8/14/23
I. Cantos Siemers
6-1;6-2
8/14/23
N. Carton
('22)
5-7;6-1;7-5
8/14/23
L. Marzal Martinez
6-2;4-6;6-3
8/14/23
E. Gelber
('10)
7-5;7-5
8/5/23
A. Mei
6-3 7-6(3)
8/5/23
E. Fauchet
('26)
6-4 6-0
8/5/23
M. Aytoyan
6-3 6-4
8/5/23
C. McGill
('26)
7-6(3) 6-7(2) 6-4
8/5/23
C. Lyutova
('28)
6-4 6-4
8/5/23
A. Nguyen
('26)
7-6(3) 6-4
7/23/23
R. Miller
('23)
6-4;7-5
7/23/23
L. Bencheikh
6-2;6-1
7/23/23
Z. Hammond
('22)
6-4;4-6;6-2
7/23/23
N. Feldman
('23)
6-4;6-3
7/23/23
E. Myers
('22)
6-3;6-7(7);6-0
6/24/23
H. Klooster
6-3 6-3
6/24/23
G. Sadowski
('26)
3-6 6-3 6-2
6/24/23
G. Lee
('25)
6-1 6-4
6/24/23
L. Revak
7-5 6-3
6/24/23
E. Loureiro
6-0 6-1
6/24/23
K. Schock
6-3 6-3
6/19/23
P. Dith
6-4;6-2
6/19/23
C. McNeil
('25)
0-6;6-3;6-4
6/19/23
M. Fuduric
('24)
7-5;7-5
6/19/23
N. Rahimkhani
6-4;6-3
6/19/23
Z. Chulak
6-3;6-3
5/20/23
K. Schock
7-6(5) 6-4
5/20/23
N. Fu
('25)
6-1 6-2
5/20/23
A. Cassidy
('26)
6-2 7-6(5)
5/20/23
A. Abalos
('26)
2-6 6-2 [10-6]
5/20/23
J. Kovalcik
('25)
4-6 6-1 [11-9]
vs. Blue-Chips:
16-9
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
A. Bowman
('25)
6-4 7-6(4)
3/23/24
B. Molnar
('24)
6-4 6-4
3/23/24
K. Montoya
('26)
6-4 3-6 [10-6]
3/23/24
A. Nguyen
('26)
7-6(6) 4-6 [10-4]
2/10/24
C. Hoo
6-3 6-3
2/10/24
S. Holod
('25)
4-6 6-3 [11-9]
1/13/24
J. Kovalcik
('25)
6-3 7-6(6)
11/24/23
K. Moe
('26)
6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
11/24/23
A. Bugaienko
4-6 6-2 6-0
10/30/23
E. Oxford
('25)
6-4;4-6;6-3
10/30/23
S. Jara
('26)
1-6;6-1;7-5
10/30/23
C. McNeil
('25)
6-3;6-0
10/7/23
J. Werdiger
('24)
6-4 7-5
10/7/23
K. Moe
('26)
6-2 6-2
9/9/23
I. DeLuccia
3-6 6-4 [11-9]
8/14/23
N. Carton
('22)
5-7;6-1;7-5
8/14/23
E. Gelber
('10)
7-5;7-5
8/5/23
M. Aytoyan
6-3 6-4
8/5/23
C. Lyutova
('28)
6-4 6-4
8/5/23
A. Nguyen
('26)
7-6(3) 6-4
7/23/23
E. Myers
('22)
6-3;6-7(7);6-0
6/24/23
K. Schock
6-3 6-3
6/19/23
C. McNeil
('25)
0-6;6-3;6-4
5/20/23
K. Schock
7-6(5) 6-4
5/20/23
J. Kovalcik
('25)
4-6 6-1 [11-9]
vs. 5-Star:
23-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
M. Fuduric
('24)
6-3 6-1
3/23/24
S. Webster
('24)
6-0 6-4
2/19/24
C. Harding
('28)
6-3;6-4
2/19/24
M. Loureiro
('24)
6-1;3-6;6-4
2/10/24
M. Rexroat
('24)
6-1 6-0
2/10/24
O. Benton
('24)
6-4 6-0
1/13/24
K. Wilson
('24)
6-1 6-3
1/13/24
N. Fu
('25)
6-4 6-2
11/24/23
C. Chen
('25)
6-2 7-6(1)
11/24/23
S. Oak
('26)
3-6 6-1 6-3
11/24/23
A. Wolf
('26)
6-4 6-4
10/7/23
E. Fauchet
('26)
6-3 6-3
10/7/23
R. Bhat
('25)
6-1 6-2
10/7/23
S. Yli-Piipari
('24)
6-3 6-4
9/9/23
M. Soso
('26)
6-0 6-2
8/5/23
A. Mei
6-3 7-6(3)
8/5/23
E. Fauchet
('26)
6-4 6-0
8/5/23
C. McGill
('26)
7-6(3) 6-7(2) 6-4
7/23/23
R. Miller
('23)
6-4;7-5
7/23/23
N. Feldman
('23)
6-4;6-3
6/24/23
H. Klooster
6-3 6-3
6/24/23
G. Sadowski
('26)
3-6 6-3 6-2
6/24/23
E. Loureiro
6-0 6-1
6/19/23
M. Fuduric
('24)
7-5;7-5
5/20/23
N. Fu
('25)
6-1 6-2
5/20/23
A. Abalos
('26)
2-6 6-2 [10-6]
vs. 4-Star:
13-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
T. Kintiroglou
('25)
6-1 6-3
1/13/24
K. Rothenberg
('25)
6-3 6-4
1/13/24
M. Thompson
('26)
6-0 6-3
11/24/23
N. Jones
('26)
6-4 6-2
10/7/23
E. Risner
('25)
6-1 6-4
9/9/23
A. Cassidy
('26)
6-1 6-1
9/9/23
E. Jones
('26)
6-1 6-2
9/2/23
B. Jones Jordan
('25)
6-3 6-3
9/2/23
A. Lesterhuis
('26)
6-0 6-3
9/2/23
S. Osborne
('24)
6-7(8) 6-2 [10-8]
7/23/23
Z. Hammond
('22)
6-4;4-6;6-2
6/24/23
L. Revak
7-5 6-3
5/20/23
A. Cassidy
('26)
6-2 7-6(5)
vs. 3-Star:
6-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/10/24
A. Beniwal
('24)
6-1 6-0
1/13/24
H. Slay
('25)
6-2 6-1
9/9/23
S. Makker
('25)
6-3 6-3
9/2/23
G. Lee
('25)
6-1 6-0
9/2/23
A. Amalnathan
('24)
6-1 6-3
6/24/23
G. Lee
('25)
6-1 6-4
vs. 2-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 2-Star players.
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
8-4
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/29/24
N. Rahimkhani
6-2;6-2
4/29/24
A. Malysheva
4-6;6-2;6-4
4/9/24
S. Dement
6-0;6-0
4/9/24
E. Tutoveanu
6-3;6-2
10/30/23
B. Feth
7-5;6-2
10/30/23
A. Cabio
6-4;6-2
8/14/23
I. Cantos Siemers
6-1;6-2
8/14/23
L. Marzal Martinez
6-2;4-6;6-3
7/23/23
L. Bencheikh
6-2;6-1
6/19/23
P. Dith
6-4;6-2
6/19/23
N. Rahimkhani
6-4;6-3
6/19/23
Z. Chulak
6-3;6-3
NEWS ARTICLES
August 17, 2021
Pareja Strikes Gold Twice by Sweeping Girls 12s Titles
September 1, 2020
Tennis Recruiting Welcomes the Class of 2027
TENNIS WAREHOUSE PRODUCT REVIEW
Head Graphene 360+ Radical MP Tennis Racquet Review (2021)
To purchase this product or for a much more detailed written review,
Click Here!
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/12
Katia Robinson
chooses
UTSA
5/12
Claire Keller
chooses
Bethel (MN)
5/11
Julia Camblor
chooses
Iowa State
5/11
Mia Mayerova
chooses
Southeast Missouri
5/11
Gonzalo Zeitune
chooses
Utah
5/11
Eric Dirksmeyer
chooses
Cornell College
5/10
Julia Failla
chooses
George Washington
5/10
Tucker Culpepper
chooses
Army
5/10
Juan Diego Carpio Hurtado
chooses
Grinnell
5/10
Dylan Duong
chooses
Whittier
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits