TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Information
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
PLAYER PHOTOS
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
54-20
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/26/24
Y. Tanimoto
('24)
6-2 6-1
4/26/24
L. Frangenberg
('25)
6-4 6-3
4/13/24
J. Babka
('26)
6-2 6-3
4/13/24
H. Nissen
('26)
6-2 6-3
4/13/24
F. Nikolovski
('27)
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
4/13/24
R. Lopez
('27)
1-6 6-0 6-2
3/23/24
O. Rhazali
('26)
1-6 7-5 6-3
3/23/24
T. Konduri
('27)
7-6(2) 6-0
3/23/24
E. Schinnerer
('27)
7-5 6-3
2/16/24
M. Yakovlev
('26)
6-1 7-6(1)
2/16/24
H. Groves
('26)
6-4 6-1
2/16/24
K. Tsang
('25)
6-4 6-1
2/16/24
R. Vyas
('27)
6-3 6-4
2/16/24
C. Plunkett
('27)
6-3 6-3
2/10/24
A. Ziskind
('26)
7-5 1-0 Ret.
2/10/24
L. Anderson III
('26)
6-3 6-2
2/10/24
S. Kato
('26)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
L. Smith
('27)
6-1 6-4
12/28/23
S. Azam
7-6(5) 2-6 7-6(4)
12/28/23
T. Lee
('27)
2-6 7-6(5) 7-5
12/28/23
R. Navad
('27)
6-2 6-1
12/28/23
A. Vartak
('29)
6-0 6-0
12/28/23
Z. Yuan
6-0 6-0
12/28/23
M. Alibaig
6-2 6-3
12/28/23
A. Johnson
6-3 6-4
12/12/23
L. Zhang
6-2 6-2
12/12/23
J. Gomez Lopez
6-3 6-4
12/12/23
J. Gaines
('27)
6-2 7-6(3)
11/24/23
S. Peng
6-2 6-4
11/24/23
T. Sirichantho
6-0 6-1
11/24/23
Z. Wang
('29)
6-2 6-3
11/24/23
A. Totoian
6-3 6-3
11/24/23
I. Ahmad
6-3 6-1
11/24/23
R. Lopez
('27)
6-1 7-6(3)
10/20/23
C. Langer
('26)
7-6(3) 6-2
10/20/23
L. Ugel
('26)
6-1 7-5
10/20/23
S. Mandava
('26)
6-1 6-0
10/20/23
H. Bonetti
('25)
6-1 6-3
10/20/23
G. Rezk
('26)
6-4 6-0
10/6/23
O. Aboseada
('26)
6-3 6-3
10/6/23
B. Friesen
('26)
6-2 6-0
10/6/23
T. Oberg
('27)
6-1 6-2
10/6/23
J. Dunwoody
('26)
5-7 6-2 [10-8]
10/6/23
B. Vujnovich
('25)
6-3 3-6 [11-9]
9/9/23
A. Rosett
('27)
6-3 6-0
9/9/23
N. Renfrow
('27)
5-4 Ret.
8/4/23
D. Jones
('27)
6-2 6-0
8/4/23
C. Amey
6-4 6-3
8/4/23
J. Zhang
('27)
4-6 6-4 6-0
8/4/23
K. Colombo
5-3 Ret.
7/9/23
A. Steele
('26)
6-4 2-6 6-1
7/9/23
A. Singh
('29)
7-6(4) 6-3
7/9/23
C. Martin
('26)
6-7(1) 6-1 6-1
7/9/23
E. Schinnerer
('27)
6-3 6-1
7/9/23
J. Lee
7-6(4) 6-2
7/1/23
E. Kaminski
6-3 6-4
7/1/23
J. Lee
4-6 6-1 [11-9]
7/1/23
J. Wolf
6-1 6-1
7/1/23
R. Bhalla
('27)
6-3 6-4
7/1/23
A. Nair
('26)
6-0 6-3
6/24/23
R. Ferreira
('26)
2-6 6-4 [10-5]
6/24/23
S. Kato
('26)
3-6 6-0 [10-5]
6/24/23
C. Contractor
('26)
7-5 6-1
6/24/23
A. Dhanwada
('25)
3-6 7-5 [10-5]
6/24/23
S. Menon
('26)
6-2 6-1
6/24/23
H. Williams
('26)
6-3 6-2
6/2/23
K. Collins
('27)
4-1 4-2
6/2/23
E. Laitala
('27)
4-1 4-5(4) [7-5]
6/2/23
H. Groves
('26)
5-4(5) 4-5(6) [7-3]
5/20/23
A. Nair
('26)
6-4 2-6 [10-7]
5/20/23
C. Peirce
('27)
6-1 6-0
5/20/23
M. Pouso
('27)
6-3 6-2
5/20/23
L. Vens
('27)
6-4 6-2
5/20/23
M. Antonius
6-3 6-1
vs. Blue-Chips:
9-11
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
T. Konduri
('27)
7-6(2) 6-0
3/23/24
E. Schinnerer
('27)
7-5 6-3
2/16/24
C. Plunkett
('27)
6-3 6-3
2/10/24
L. Smith
('27)
6-1 6-4
12/28/23
S. Azam
7-6(5) 2-6 7-6(4)
12/28/23
T. Lee
('27)
2-6 7-6(5) 7-5
12/28/23
A. Vartak
('29)
6-0 6-0
12/28/23
M. Alibaig
6-2 6-3
12/28/23
A. Johnson
6-3 6-4
12/12/23
J. Gaines
('27)
6-2 7-6(3)
11/24/23
S. Peng
6-2 6-4
11/24/23
Z. Wang
('29)
6-2 6-3
11/24/23
I. Ahmad
6-3 6-1
9/9/23
A. Rosett
('27)
6-3 6-0
8/4/23
K. Colombo
5-3 Ret.
7/9/23
A. Singh
('29)
7-6(4) 6-3
7/9/23
E. Schinnerer
('27)
6-3 6-1
7/9/23
J. Lee
7-6(4) 6-2
7/1/23
J. Lee
4-6 6-1 [11-9]
5/20/23
M. Antonius
6-3 6-1
vs. 5-Star:
8-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
F. Nikolovski
('27)
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
4/13/24
R. Lopez
('27)
1-6 6-0 6-2
3/23/24
O. Rhazali
('26)
1-6 7-5 6-3
12/28/23
Z. Yuan
6-0 6-0
12/12/23
L. Zhang
6-2 6-2
11/24/23
T. Sirichantho
6-0 6-1
11/24/23
A. Totoian
6-3 6-3
11/24/23
R. Lopez
('27)
6-1 7-6(3)
9/9/23
N. Renfrow
('27)
5-4 Ret.
8/4/23
C. Amey
6-4 6-3
8/4/23
J. Zhang
('27)
4-6 6-4 6-0
7/1/23
E. Kaminski
6-3 6-4
5/20/23
M. Pouso
('27)
6-3 6-2
vs. 4-Star:
25-3
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/26/24
L. Frangenberg
('25)
6-4 6-3
4/13/24
H. Nissen
('26)
6-2 6-3
2/16/24
M. Yakovlev
('26)
6-1 7-6(1)
2/16/24
H. Groves
('26)
6-4 6-1
2/16/24
R. Vyas
('27)
6-3 6-4
2/10/24
A. Ziskind
('26)
7-5 1-0 Ret.
2/10/24
L. Anderson III
('26)
6-3 6-2
2/10/24
S. Kato
('26)
6-2 6-3
12/28/23
R. Navad
('27)
6-2 6-1
10/20/23
C. Langer
('26)
7-6(3) 6-2
10/20/23
L. Ugel
('26)
6-1 7-5
10/20/23
G. Rezk
('26)
6-4 6-0
10/6/23
J. Dunwoody
('26)
5-7 6-2 [10-8]
8/4/23
D. Jones
('27)
6-2 6-0
7/9/23
C. Martin
('26)
6-7(1) 6-1 6-1
7/1/23
J. Wolf
6-1 6-1
7/1/23
R. Bhalla
('27)
6-3 6-4
7/1/23
A. Nair
('26)
6-0 6-3
6/24/23
R. Ferreira
('26)
2-6 6-4 [10-5]
6/24/23
S. Kato
('26)
3-6 6-0 [10-5]
6/24/23
A. Dhanwada
('25)
3-6 7-5 [10-5]
6/24/23
S. Menon
('26)
6-2 6-1
6/24/23
H. Williams
('26)
6-3 6-2
6/2/23
K. Collins
('27)
4-1 4-2
6/2/23
E. Laitala
('27)
4-1 4-5(4) [7-5]
6/2/23
H. Groves
('26)
5-4(5) 4-5(6) [7-3]
5/20/23
A. Nair
('26)
6-4 2-6 [10-7]
5/20/23
L. Vens
('27)
6-4 6-2
vs. 3-Star:
8-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/26/24
Y. Tanimoto
('24)
6-2 6-1
4/13/24
J. Babka
('26)
6-2 6-3
10/6/23
O. Aboseada
('26)
6-3 6-3
10/6/23
B. Friesen
('26)
6-2 6-0
10/6/23
T. Oberg
('27)
6-1 6-2
10/6/23
B. Vujnovich
('25)
6-3 3-6 [11-9]
7/9/23
A. Steele
('26)
6-4 2-6 6-1
6/24/23
C. Contractor
('26)
7-5 6-1
5/20/23
C. Peirce
('27)
6-1 6-0
vs. 2-Star:
2-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/16/24
K. Tsang
('25)
6-4 6-1
10/20/23
H. Bonetti
('25)
6-1 6-3
vs. 1-Star:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
10/20/23
S. Mandava
('26)
6-1 6-0
vs. Not Rated:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
12/12/23
J. Gomez Lopez
6-3 6-4
NEWS ARTICLES
January 9, 2024
Johnson Sweeps 14s Boys Titles, Vickneswaran Wins Girls Singles
November 29, 2023
Thanksgiving Champions Crowned at USTA National Indoors
February 17, 2023
McPeek and His One-Handed Backhand Secure USTA Title
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/10
Dylan Duong
chooses
Whittier
5/10
Anna English
chooses
Lewis & Clark (OR)
5/10
Charlie Kowatch
chooses
Lewis & Clark (OR)
5/10
Patricia Grigoras
chooses
Penn State
5/09
Nathaniel Miller
chooses
Coe College
5/08
Emily Jennewein
chooses
Florida Southern
5/08
Axel Edstrom
chooses
Trinity (CT)
5/07
Elisa Rubio
chooses
Milwaukee
5/07
Honoka Yamashita
chooses
Milwaukee
5/07
Shelly Sirisavath
chooses
St. Joseph (CT)
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits