TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Information
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
PLAYER PHOTOS
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
52-20
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/18/24
R. Mishra
('26)
6-1 6-1
5/18/24
J. Wakefield
('26)
7-6(3) 6-3
5/18/24
H. Kemp
('26)
6-2 7-6(3)
4/26/24
Y. Tanimoto
('24)
6-2 6-1
4/26/24
L. Frangenberg
('25)
6-4 6-3
4/13/24
J. Babka
('26)
6-2 6-3
4/13/24
H. Nissen
('26)
6-2 6-3
4/13/24
F. Nikolovski
('27)
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
4/13/24
R. Lopez
('27)
1-6 6-0 6-2
3/23/24
O. Rhazali
('26)
1-6 7-5 6-3
3/23/24
T. Konduri
('27)
7-6(2) 6-0
3/23/24
E. Schinnerer
('27)
7-5 6-3
2/16/24
H. Groves
('26)
6-4 6-1
2/16/24
M. Yakovlev
('26)
6-1 7-6(1)
2/16/24
K. Tsang
('25)
6-4 6-1
2/16/24
R. Vyas
('27)
6-3 6-4
2/16/24
C. Plunkett
('27)
6-3 6-3
2/10/24
A. Ziskind
('26)
7-5 1-0 Ret.
2/10/24
L. Anderson III
('26)
6-3 6-2
2/10/24
S. Kato
('26)
6-2 6-3
2/10/24
L. Smith
('27)
6-1 6-4
12/28/23
S. Azam
7-6(5) 2-6 7-6(4)
12/28/23
T. Lee
('27)
2-6 7-6(5) 7-5
12/28/23
R. Navad
('27)
6-2 6-1
12/28/23
A. Vartak
('29)
6-0 6-0
12/28/23
Z. Yuan
6-0 6-0
12/28/23
M. Alibaig
6-2 6-3
12/28/23
A. Johnson
6-3 6-4
12/12/23
L. Zhang
6-2 6-2
12/12/23
J. Gomez Lopez
6-3 6-4
12/12/23
J. Gaines
('27)
6-2 7-6(3)
11/24/23
S. Peng
6-2 6-4
11/24/23
T. Sirichantho
6-0 6-1
11/24/23
Z. Wang
('29)
6-2 6-3
11/24/23
A. Totoian
6-3 6-3
11/24/23
I. Ahmad
6-3 6-1
11/24/23
R. Lopez
('27)
6-1 7-6(3)
10/20/23
L. Ugel
('26)
6-1 7-5
10/20/23
C. Langer
('26)
7-6(3) 6-2
10/20/23
S. Mandava
('26)
6-1 6-0
10/20/23
H. Bonetti
('25)
6-1 6-3
10/20/23
G. Rezk
('26)
6-4 6-0
10/6/23
B. Friesen
('26)
6-2 6-0
10/6/23
O. Aboseada
('26)
6-3 6-3
10/6/23
T. Oberg
('27)
6-1 6-2
10/6/23
B. Vujnovich
('25)
6-3 3-6 [11-9]
10/6/23
J. Dunwoody
('26)
5-7 6-2 [10-8]
9/9/23
A. Rosett
('27)
6-3 6-0
9/9/23
N. Renfrow
('27)
5-4 Ret.
8/4/23
D. Jones
('27)
6-2 6-0
8/4/23
C. Amey
6-4 6-3
8/4/23
K. Colombo
5-3 Ret.
8/4/23
J. Zhang
('27)
4-6 6-4 6-0
7/9/23
A. Steele
('26)
6-4 2-6 6-1
7/9/23
A. Singh
('29)
7-6(4) 6-3
7/9/23
C. Martin
('26)
6-7(1) 6-1 6-1
7/9/23
E. Schinnerer
('27)
6-3 6-1
7/9/23
J. Lee
7-6(4) 6-2
7/1/23
J. Lee
4-6 6-1 [11-9]
7/1/23
E. Kaminski
6-3 6-4
7/1/23
J. Wolf
6-1 6-1
7/1/23
R. Bhalla
('27)
6-3 6-4
7/1/23
A. Nair
('26)
6-0 6-3
6/24/23
S. Kato
('26)
3-6 6-0 [10-5]
6/24/23
R. Ferreira
('26)
2-6 6-4 [10-5]
6/24/23
C. Contractor
('26)
7-5 6-1
6/24/23
A. Dhanwada
('25)
3-6 7-5 [10-5]
6/24/23
S. Menon
('26)
6-2 6-1
6/24/23
H. Williams
('26)
6-3 6-2
6/2/23
K. Collins
('27)
4-1 4-2
6/2/23
E. Laitala
('27)
4-1 4-5(4) [7-5]
6/2/23
H. Groves
('26)
5-4(5) 4-5(6) [7-3]
vs. Blue-Chips:
9-10
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
T. Konduri
('27)
7-6(2) 6-0
3/23/24
E. Schinnerer
('27)
7-5 6-3
2/16/24
C. Plunkett
('27)
6-3 6-3
2/10/24
L. Smith
('27)
6-1 6-4
12/28/23
S. Azam
7-6(5) 2-6 7-6(4)
12/28/23
T. Lee
('27)
2-6 7-6(5) 7-5
12/28/23
A. Vartak
('29)
6-0 6-0
12/28/23
M. Alibaig
6-2 6-3
12/28/23
A. Johnson
6-3 6-4
12/12/23
J. Gaines
('27)
6-2 7-6(3)
11/24/23
S. Peng
6-2 6-4
11/24/23
Z. Wang
('29)
6-2 6-3
11/24/23
I. Ahmad
6-3 6-1
9/9/23
A. Rosett
('27)
6-3 6-0
8/4/23
K. Colombo
5-3 Ret.
7/9/23
A. Singh
('29)
7-6(4) 6-3
7/9/23
E. Schinnerer
('27)
6-3 6-1
7/9/23
J. Lee
7-6(4) 6-2
7/1/23
J. Lee
4-6 6-1 [11-9]
vs. 5-Star:
7-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
F. Nikolovski
('27)
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
4/13/24
R. Lopez
('27)
1-6 6-0 6-2
3/23/24
O. Rhazali
('26)
1-6 7-5 6-3
12/28/23
Z. Yuan
6-0 6-0
12/12/23
L. Zhang
6-2 6-2
11/24/23
T. Sirichantho
6-0 6-1
11/24/23
A. Totoian
6-3 6-3
11/24/23
R. Lopez
('27)
6-1 7-6(3)
9/9/23
N. Renfrow
('27)
5-4 Ret.
8/4/23
C. Amey
6-4 6-3
8/4/23
J. Zhang
('27)
4-6 6-4 6-0
7/1/23
E. Kaminski
6-3 6-4
vs. 4-Star:
25-4
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/18/24
R. Mishra
('26)
6-1 6-1
5/18/24
J. Wakefield
('26)
7-6(3) 6-3
5/18/24
H. Kemp
('26)
6-2 7-6(3)
4/26/24
L. Frangenberg
('25)
6-4 6-3
4/13/24
H. Nissen
('26)
6-2 6-3
2/16/24
H. Groves
('26)
6-4 6-1
2/16/24
M. Yakovlev
('26)
6-1 7-6(1)
2/16/24
R. Vyas
('27)
6-3 6-4
2/10/24
A. Ziskind
('26)
7-5 1-0 Ret.
2/10/24
L. Anderson III
('26)
6-3 6-2
2/10/24
S. Kato
('26)
6-2 6-3
12/28/23
R. Navad
('27)
6-2 6-1
10/20/23
L. Ugel
('26)
6-1 7-5
10/20/23
C. Langer
('26)
7-6(3) 6-2
10/20/23
G. Rezk
('26)
6-4 6-0
10/6/23
J. Dunwoody
('26)
5-7 6-2 [10-8]
8/4/23
D. Jones
('27)
6-2 6-0
7/9/23
C. Martin
('26)
6-7(1) 6-1 6-1
7/1/23
J. Wolf
6-1 6-1
7/1/23
R. Bhalla
('27)
6-3 6-4
7/1/23
A. Nair
('26)
6-0 6-3
6/24/23
S. Kato
('26)
3-6 6-0 [10-5]
6/24/23
R. Ferreira
('26)
2-6 6-4 [10-5]
6/24/23
A. Dhanwada
('25)
3-6 7-5 [10-5]
6/24/23
S. Menon
('26)
6-2 6-1
6/24/23
H. Williams
('26)
6-3 6-2
6/2/23
K. Collins
('27)
4-1 4-2
6/2/23
E. Laitala
('27)
4-1 4-5(4) [7-5]
6/2/23
H. Groves
('26)
5-4(5) 4-5(6) [7-3]
vs. 3-Star:
7-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/26/24
Y. Tanimoto
('24)
6-2 6-1
4/13/24
J. Babka
('26)
6-2 6-3
10/6/23
B. Friesen
('26)
6-2 6-0
10/6/23
O. Aboseada
('26)
6-3 6-3
10/6/23
T. Oberg
('27)
6-1 6-2
10/6/23
B. Vujnovich
('25)
6-3 3-6 [11-9]
7/9/23
A. Steele
('26)
6-4 2-6 6-1
6/24/23
C. Contractor
('26)
7-5 6-1
vs. 2-Star:
2-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/16/24
K. Tsang
('25)
6-4 6-1
10/20/23
H. Bonetti
('25)
6-1 6-3
vs. 1-Star:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
10/20/23
S. Mandava
('26)
6-1 6-0
vs. Not Rated:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
12/12/23
J. Gomez Lopez
6-3 6-4
NEWS ARTICLES
January 9, 2024
Johnson Sweeps 14s Boys Titles, Vickneswaran Wins Girls Singles
November 29, 2023
Thanksgiving Champions Crowned at USTA National Indoors
February 17, 2023
McPeek and His One-Handed Backhand Secure USTA Title
TENNIS WAREHOUSE PRODUCT REVIEW
Head Graphene 360+ Radical MP Tennis Racquet Review (2021)
To purchase this product or for a much more detailed written review,
Click Here!
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/21
Rebecca Kong
chooses
CMS
5/21
Abby Hess
chooses
Colby
5/21
Anna Rende
chooses
Colby
5/21
Yana Mykytyn
chooses
A&M-Corpus Christi
5/21
Keyon'Dre Clarke
chooses
Trinity (CT)
5/21
Ethan Richardson
chooses
Coastal Carolina
5/21
Curzio Manucci
chooses
Coastal Carolina
5/21
Sati Aubakirova
chooses
Wichita State
5/20
Rachel Li
chooses
Carnegie Mellon
5/20
Ancele Dolensek
chooses
Carnegie Mellon
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits