TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
Player Bio
|
History
|
Update
More Photos
PLAYER PHOTOS
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Solinco
Order online
Clothing:
Adidas
Order online
Shoes:
Adidas
Order online
Strings:
Solinco
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
48-12
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/13/24
L. Hede
6-7(5);7-5;6-2
3/18/24
D. Bao
('24)
6-4;6-2
3/18/24
C. Baierl
6-4;6-4
3/18/24
M. Lee
('24)
3-6;6-2;6-3
3/18/24
N. Filin
('24)
6-3;6-4
3/18/24
I. Mayew
('25)
7-5;7-5
3/11/24
J. Satterfield
('25)
6-1;6-2
3/11/24
D. Mosejczuk
('25)
4-6;6-3;6-2
3/11/24
M. Farzam
('25)
6-4;6-2
3/11/24
C. Woestendick
('25)
6-2;6-4
3/11/24
R. Quan
('24)
3-6;6-1;6-3
2/19/24
J. Listo
6-3;6-0
2/19/24
F. Solheim
6-4;6-2
2/19/24
D. Long
('25)
6-1;4-6;6-2
2/19/24
N. Hipfl
6-4;6-4
2/19/24
A. Govila
6-4;6-2
2/12/24
J. Davison
('24)
7-6(4);7-6(5)
2/12/24
Z. Nurlanuly
6-4;6-1
2/12/24
R. Karki
6-1;6-1
2/12/24
J. Secord
('27)
6-0;6-3
2/12/24
R. Botran
6-2 Ret.
1/22/24
M. Tobon
('24)
7-5;6-0
1/15/24
M. Arseneault
7-6(6);4-6;6-1
1/15/24
Y. Ubri
('25)
6-1;6-3
1/15/24
B. Willwerth
6-3;6-0
1/15/24
R. Karki
6-4;4-6;6-2
12/4/23
H. Roh
('23)
3-6;7-6(5);6-0
11/27/23
C. Robertson
6-7(4);6-3;6-3
11/27/23
T. Papamalamis
7-5;6-1
10/23/23
D. Rodriguez Martinez
6-1;6-1
10/23/23
D. Schtulmann
6-0;6-3
10/23/23
P. Chunduru
('25)
6-2;6-1
10/23/23
L. Mietusch
7-5;6-3
10/23/23
J. Secord
('27)
6-4;3-6;6-4
10/16/23
S. Arevalo
6-2;6-0
10/16/23
D. Schtulmann
6-3;6-2
10/16/23
P. Chunduru
('25)
6-3;6-3
10/16/23
L. Mietusch
6-4;6-4
10/16/23
C. Cruz
6-3;6-7(6);6-1
9/18/23
A. Genereux
6-1;6-3
9/18/23
A. Ispas
6-3;6-4
9/18/23
P. Chunduru
('25)
6-1;6-0
9/18/23
F. McCollum
6-2;6-0
9/18/23
D. Ekpenyong
2-6;6-3;6-4
9/11/23
D. Ekpenyong
6-4;4-6;6-4
8/4/23
E. Kim
('25)
6-1 6-1
8/4/23
R. Santhosh
6-4 6-4
8/4/23
N. Patrick
('25)
6-0 7-5
8/4/23
M. Dussault
('25)
6-2 1-6 7-6(6)
8/4/23
C. Woestendick
('25)
6-0 6-2
7/9/23
A. Miramontes
('24)
7-5 6-4
7/9/23
V. Nauta
('24)
6-4 6-0
7/3/23
H. Menon
('24)
6-1;6-3
7/3/23
R. Cozad
('27)
6-3;6-4
7/3/23
N. Spurling
('25)
2-6;6-4;6-4
5/23/23
N. Rating
6-4;6-3
5/23/23
C. Brady
6-4;6-4
5/23/23
T. Ene
6-4;6-2
5/23/23
F. McCollum
6-3;7-5
5/23/23
J. Secord
('27)
7-5;6-1
vs. Blue-Chips:
20-6
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/18/24
C. Baierl
6-4;6-4
3/18/24
M. Lee
('24)
3-6;6-2;6-3
3/18/24
N. Filin
('24)
6-3;6-4
3/18/24
I. Mayew
('25)
7-5;7-5
3/11/24
J. Satterfield
('25)
6-1;6-2
3/11/24
D. Mosejczuk
('25)
4-6;6-3;6-2
3/11/24
M. Farzam
('25)
6-4;6-2
3/11/24
C. Woestendick
('25)
6-2;6-4
3/11/24
R. Quan
('24)
3-6;6-1;6-3
2/19/24
D. Long
('25)
6-1;4-6;6-2
2/12/24
R. Karki
6-1;6-1
2/12/24
J. Secord
('27)
6-0;6-3
1/22/24
M. Tobon
('24)
7-5;6-0
1/15/24
Y. Ubri
('25)
6-1;6-3
1/15/24
B. Willwerth
6-3;6-0
1/15/24
R. Karki
6-4;4-6;6-2
10/23/23
J. Secord
('27)
6-4;3-6;6-4
9/18/23
F. McCollum
6-2;6-0
8/4/23
R. Santhosh
6-4 6-4
8/4/23
N. Patrick
('25)
6-0 7-5
8/4/23
M. Dussault
('25)
6-2 1-6 7-6(6)
8/4/23
C. Woestendick
('25)
6-0 6-2
7/3/23
R. Cozad
('27)
6-3;6-4
7/3/23
N. Spurling
('25)
2-6;6-4;6-4
5/23/23
F. McCollum
6-3;7-5
5/23/23
J. Secord
('27)
7-5;6-1
vs. 5-Star:
4-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/18/24
D. Bao
('24)
6-4;6-2
10/23/23
P. Chunduru
('25)
6-2;6-1
10/16/23
P. Chunduru
('25)
6-3;6-3
9/18/23
P. Chunduru
('25)
6-1;6-0
vs. 4-Star:
2-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/12/24
J. Davison
('24)
7-6(4);7-6(5)
8/4/23
E. Kim
('25)
6-1 6-1
7/9/23
A. Miramontes
('24)
7-5 6-4
vs. 3-Star:
1-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
7/9/23
V. Nauta
('24)
6-4 6-0
vs. 2-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 2-Star players.
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
21-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
5/13/24
L. Hede
6-7(5);7-5;6-2
2/19/24
J. Listo
6-3;6-0
2/19/24
F. Solheim
6-4;6-2
2/19/24
N. Hipfl
6-4;6-4
2/19/24
A. Govila
6-4;6-2
2/12/24
Z. Nurlanuly
6-4;6-1
2/12/24
R. Botran
6-2 Ret.
1/15/24
M. Arseneault
7-6(6);4-6;6-1
12/4/23
H. Roh
('23)
3-6;7-6(5);6-0
11/27/23
C. Robertson
6-7(4);6-3;6-3
11/27/23
T. Papamalamis
7-5;6-1
10/23/23
D. Rodriguez Martinez
6-1;6-1
10/23/23
D. Schtulmann
6-0;6-3
10/23/23
L. Mietusch
7-5;6-3
10/16/23
S. Arevalo
6-2;6-0
10/16/23
D. Schtulmann
6-3;6-2
10/16/23
L. Mietusch
6-4;6-4
10/16/23
C. Cruz
6-3;6-7(6);6-1
9/18/23
A. Genereux
6-1;6-3
9/18/23
A. Ispas
6-3;6-4
9/18/23
D. Ekpenyong
2-6;6-3;6-4
9/11/23
D. Ekpenyong
6-4;4-6;6-4
7/3/23
H. Menon
('24)
6-1;6-3
5/23/23
N. Rating
6-4;6-3
5/23/23
C. Brady
6-4;6-4
5/23/23
T. Ene
6-4;6-2
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
April 5, 2024
Busy March Brings Abundance of Titles at All Levels
March 27, 2024
Jovic, Kennedy Eye Summer Slams After J300 Titles
March 22, 2024
Quan, Glozman Burst Through for ITF Indian Wells Titles
August 17, 2023
Woestendick's Determination Leads to Kalamazoo 16s Title
August 4, 2023
Tien Returns to Defend Zoo 18s Title; Exsted Tops 16s Field
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/20
Rachel Li
chooses
Carnegie Mellon
5/20
Ancele Dolensek
chooses
Carnegie Mellon
5/20
Steele Toguchi
chooses
Pacific (OR)
5/20
Gabriella Coutts
chooses
Washington (MD)
5/19
Denys Forgaci
chooses
Penn State
5/19
Clara Arbeloa
chooses
Binghamton
5/18
Francesca Saroli
chooses
Brown
5/18
Pimmada Thongkum
chooses
Toledo
5/18
Beck Sissel
chooses
UW La Crosse
5/17
Maximiliano Lopez Gonzalez
chooses
OUAZ
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits