TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Information
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
Her Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
SCHOOLS OF INTEREST
School
Interest Level
Offer?
Visit Date
Signed NLI?
UCLA
Yes
Yes
Commitment:
UCLA
More Photos
PLAYER PHOTOS
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Wilson
Order online
Strings:
Solinco
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
28-18
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
N. Outcalt
6-2 7-5
3/23/24
B. Gill
('25)
6-4 4-6 6-3
3/23/24
E. Deming
('25)
6-3 7-6(2)
3/18/24
A. Lopez
('26)
7-5;1-6;7-5
3/11/24
K. Chung
('25)
6-4;3-6;7-5
3/11/24
C. An
('25)
6-2;6-2
3/11/24
L. Friedman
('25)
7-5;6-7(5);6-2
3/11/24
T. Frodin
('27)
6-4;3-6;6-3
2/10/24
R. Lee
('25)
7-6(6) 7-6(3)
2/10/24
D. Borruel
('25)
3-6 6-3 [10-7]
2/10/24
L. Han
7-5 6-3
2/10/24
C. Kang
('25)
6-3 6-4
2/10/24
V. Glozman
6-4 6-1
1/22/24
H. Yamamoto
6-0;2-1 Ret.
1/12/24
A. Zylberman
6-4;6-1
1/12/24
K. Sawashiro
6-3;1-6;[10-3]
1/12/24
V. Paganetti
6-4;6-3
12/11/23
R. Smith
('26)
6-4;6-4
12/11/23
K. Iglupas
6-1;6-2
12/11/23
A. Chung
('25)
6-1;6-0
12/11/23
E. Goldsmith
('19)
7-5 Ret.
12/4/23
K. Mahendran
('25)
6-2;2-6;6-3
11/20/23
K. Voronina
6-1;6-2
11/20/23
W. Sonobe
6-1;7-5
11/13/23
D. Miskovic
6-1;6-3
10/9/23
Y. Tsai
6-0;6-2
10/9/23
S. Tsujioka
2-6;6-3;6-2
9/18/23
H. Appling
('25)
6-3;4-6;6-2
9/3/23
F. Gandolfi
3-6;6-1;[10-3]
9/3/23
L. Oved
7-6(2);6-2
9/3/23
M. Stankiewicz
3-6 6-4 6-2
9/3/23
A. Gureva
7-6(2) 6-1
8/21/23
E. Sartz-Lunde
6-2 6-4
7/3/23
D. Garzon Martinez
6-3;6-0
7/3/23
L. Fernandez
('25)
6-1;6-3
6/26/23
I. Kanumuri
('25)
6-2;6-1
6/26/23
N. Sousa
6-1;6-3
6/26/23
M. Laron
6-2;6-2
6/26/23
T. Vijayakumar
6-4;6-2
5/22/23
N. Taraba Wallberg
3-6;6-4;[10-8]
5/15/23
I. Pistola
2-0 Ret.
5/9/23
F. Gandolfi
7-6(3);2-6;7-5
5/9/23
V. Bedini
6-3;6-0
5/9/23
G. Petrillo
1-6;7-5;7-6(7)
5/9/23
M. Masiianskaia
6-4;6-3
5/9/23
E. Yaneva
6-1;6-0
vs. Blue-Chips:
6-6
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
B. Gill
('25)
6-4 4-6 6-3
3/23/24
E. Deming
('25)
6-3 7-6(2)
3/11/24
K. Chung
('25)
6-4;3-6;7-5
3/11/24
C. An
('25)
6-2;6-2
3/11/24
L. Friedman
('25)
7-5;6-7(5);6-2
3/11/24
T. Frodin
('27)
6-4;3-6;6-3
2/10/24
D. Borruel
('25)
3-6 6-3 [10-7]
2/10/24
V. Glozman
6-4 6-1
12/11/23
R. Smith
('26)
6-4;6-4
12/4/23
K. Mahendran
('25)
6-2;2-6;6-3
7/3/23
L. Fernandez
('25)
6-1;6-3
6/26/23
T. Vijayakumar
6-4;6-2
vs. 5-Star:
5-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
N. Outcalt
6-2 7-5
3/18/24
A. Lopez
('26)
7-5;1-6;7-5
2/10/24
R. Lee
('25)
7-6(6) 7-6(3)
2/10/24
L. Han
7-5 6-3
12/11/23
A. Chung
('25)
6-1;6-0
12/11/23
E. Goldsmith
('19)
7-5 Ret.
9/18/23
H. Appling
('25)
6-3;4-6;6-2
vs. 4-Star:
2-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/10/24
C. Kang
('25)
6-3 6-4
6/26/23
I. Kanumuri
('25)
6-2;6-1
vs. 3-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 3-Star players.
vs. 2-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 2-Star players.
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
15-10
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
1/22/24
H. Yamamoto
6-0;2-1 Ret.
1/12/24
A. Zylberman
6-4;6-1
1/12/24
K. Sawashiro
6-3;1-6;[10-3]
1/12/24
V. Paganetti
6-4;6-3
12/11/23
K. Iglupas
6-1;6-2
11/20/23
K. Voronina
6-1;6-2
11/20/23
W. Sonobe
6-1;7-5
11/13/23
D. Miskovic
6-1;6-3
10/9/23
Y. Tsai
6-0;6-2
10/9/23
S. Tsujioka
2-6;6-3;6-2
9/3/23
F. Gandolfi
3-6;6-1;[10-3]
9/3/23
L. Oved
7-6(2);6-2
9/3/23
M. Stankiewicz
3-6 6-4 6-2
9/3/23
A. Gureva
7-6(2) 6-1
8/21/23
E. Sartz-Lunde
6-2 6-4
7/3/23
D. Garzon Martinez
6-3;6-0
6/26/23
N. Sousa
6-1;6-3
6/26/23
M. Laron
6-2;6-2
5/22/23
N. Taraba Wallberg
3-6;6-4;[10-8]
5/15/23
I. Pistola
2-0 Ret.
5/9/23
F. Gandolfi
7-6(3);2-6;7-5
5/9/23
V. Bedini
6-3;6-0
5/9/23
G. Petrillo
1-6;7-5;7-6(7)
5/9/23
M. Masiianskaia
6-4;6-3
5/9/23
E. Yaneva
6-1;6-0
More News
NEWS ARTICLES
April 3, 2024
Manning, Wang, Goode, Payne Capture Easter Bowl Titles
March 27, 2024
Jovic, Kennedy Eye Summer Slams After J300 Titles
February 5, 2024
Top Women's Classes - 2024 Winter Rankings
December 1, 2023
Titles Come in Pairs for Many November Standouts
November 7, 2023
Signing Week: Blue Chip Girls
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/05
Juhree Kizziar
chooses
George Fox
5/05
Lillian Atmajian
chooses
George Fox
5/04
Gaia Montecchi
chooses
Towson
5/04
Katie Yu
chooses
Ursinus
5/04
Charles DiCicco
chooses
Ursinus
5/04
Russell Nour
chooses
Ursinus
5/04
Nathan Kim
chooses
Ursinus
5/04
Alessandro Bertolina
chooses
Bentley
5/04
Juan Perez
chooses
Bentley
5/04
Alejandra Villanueva
chooses
Allegheny
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits